Startlist
Tour de Pologne 2023
Riders
114/ 114
100.0%
|
Abandons
0
0.0%
|
DNS
0
|
Teams
24
|
Riders per team
7
|
Tour de Pologne 2023
Startlist
# Bib number | N: Nation | DOB: Date of birth
# | Rider | Team | N | DOB |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | CHEREL Mikaël | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 03/17/1986 |
- | TRONCHON Bastien * | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 03/29/2002 |
- | CONCI Nicola | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ITA | 01/05/1997 |
- | LEYSEN Senne | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 03/18/1996 |
- | MARECZKO Jakub | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ITA | 04/30/1994 |
- | OLDANI Stefano * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ITA | 01/10/1998 |
- | PLOWRIGHT Jensen * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | AUS | 05/15/2000 |
- | RIESEBEEK Oscar | Alpecin - Deceuninck | NED | 12/23/1992 |
- | SINKELDAM Ramon | Alpecin - Deceuninck | NED | 02/09/1989 |
- | DEKKER David * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | NED | 02/02/1998 |
- | LEDANOIS Kevin | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 07/13/1993 |
- | MCLAY Daniel | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | GBR | 01/03/1992 |
- | OWSIAN Lukasz | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | POL | 02/24/1990 |
- | RIES Michel * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | LUX | 03/11/1998 |
- | RUSSO Clement | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 01/20/1995 |
- | VAUQUELIN Kévin * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 04/26/2001 |
- | TEJADA Harold | Astana Qazaqstan Team | COL | 04/27/1997 |
- | CARUSO Damiano | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 10/12/1987 |
- | GRADEK Kamil | Bahrain Victorious | POL | 09/17/1990 |
- | KEPPLINGER Rainer | Bahrain Victorious | AUT | 08/19/1997 |
- | MILAN Jonathan * | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 04/01/2000 |
- | PASQUALON Andrea | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 01/02/1988 |
- | ALEOTTI Giovanni * | Bora - Hansgrohe | ITA | 05/25/1999 |
- | ARCHBOLD Shane | Bora - Hansgrohe | NZL | 02/02/1989 |
- | BENEDETTI Cesare | Bora - Hansgrohe | POL | 08/03/1987 |
- | BENNETT Sam | Bora - Hansgrohe | IRL | 10/16/1990 |
- | HIGUITA Sergio | Bora - Hansgrohe | COL | 08/01/1997 |
- | KÄMNA Lennard | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 09/09/1996 |
- | MULLEN Ryan | Bora - Hansgrohe | IRL | 08/07/1994 |
- | WALSCHEID Max | Cofidis | GER | 06/13/1993 |
- | BISSEGGER Stefan * | EF Education - Easypost | SUI | 09/13/1998 |
- | DE BOD Stefan | EF Education - Easypost | RSA | 11/17/1996 |
- | GERMANI Lorenzo * | Groupama - FDJ | ITA | 03/03/2002 |
- | MARTINEZ Lenny * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 07/11/2003 |
- | ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw | Human Powered Health | POL | 10/30/1997 |
- | BANASZEK Alan | Human Powered Health | POL | 10/30/1997 |
- | DOUBLE Paul | Human Powered Health | GBR | 06/25/1996 |
- | PEÁK Barnabás * | Human Powered Health | HUN | 11/29/1998 |
- | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian | Human Powered Health | AUT | 05/14/1994 |
- | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret * | Human Powered Health | NOR | 09/01/2002 |
- | VAN HOECKE Gijs | Human Powered Health | BEL | 11/12/1991 |
- | ARENSMAN Thymen * | Ineos Grenadiers | NED | 12/04/1999 |
- | DE PLUS Laurens | Ineos Grenadiers | BEL | 09/04/1995 |
- | HEIDUK Kim * | Ineos Grenadiers | GER | 03/03/2000 |
- | KWIATKOWSKI Michal | Ineos Grenadiers | POL | 06/02/1990 |
- | PUCCIO Salvatore | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 08/31/1989 |
- | SIVAKOV Pavel | Ineos Grenadiers | RUS | 07/11/1997 |
- | THOMAS Geraint | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 05/25/1986 |
- | DE POOTER Dries * | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 11/08/2002 |
- | HERREGODTS Rune * | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 07/27/1998 |
- | JOHANSEN Julius * | Intermarché - Wanty | DEN | 09/13/1999 |
- | MIHKELS Madis * | Intermarché - Wanty | EST | 05/31/2003 |
- | PAGE Hugo * | Intermarché - Wanty | FRA | 07/24/2001 |
- | THIJSSEN Gerben * | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 06/21/1998 |
- | VAN POPPEL Boy | Intermarché - Wanty | NED | 01/18/1988 |
- | BOUWMAN Koen | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 12/02/1993 |
- | FOSS Tobias | Jumbo - Visma | NOR | 05/25/1997 |
- | HESSMANN Michel * | Jumbo - Visma | GER | 04/06/2001 |
- | KOOIJ Olav * | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 10/17/2001 |
- | OOMEN Sam | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 08/15/1995 |
- | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | Jumbo - Visma | BEL | 11/28/1990 |
- | VAN EMDEN Jos | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 02/18/1985 |
- | TIBERI Antonio * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 06/24/2001 |
- | TOLHOEK Antwan | Lidl - Trek | NED | 04/29/1994 |
- | DE GENDT Thomas | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 11/06/1986 |
- | KRON Andreas * | Lotto Dstny | DEN | 06/01/1998 |
- | MENTEN Milan | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 01/31/1996 |
- | MONIQUET Sylvain * | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 01/14/1998 |
- | SCHWARZMANN Michael | Lotto Dstny | GER | 01/07/1991 |
- | SELIG Rüdiger | Lotto Dstny | GER | 02/19/1989 |
- | VAN EETVELT Lennert * | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 07/17/2001 |
- | GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | Movistar Team | ESP | 11/20/1995 |
- | ROMEO Iván * | Movistar Team | ESP | 08/16/2003 |
- | BAUER Jack | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | NZL | 04/07/1985 |
- | DONOVAN Mark * | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | GBR | 04/03/1999 |
- | HAGEN Carl Fredrik | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | NOR | 09/26/1991 |
- | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | SWE | 02/22/1991 |
- | MOSCHETTI Matteo | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 08/14/1996 |
- | SAJNOK Szymon | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | POL | 08/24/1997 |
- | CATTANEO Mattia | Soudal - Quick Step | ITA | 10/25/1990 |
- | HIRT Jan | Soudal - Quick Step | CZE | 01/21/1991 |
- | MERLIER Tim | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 10/30/1992 |
- | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 09/29/1992 |
- | VAN WILDER Ilan * | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 05/14/2000 |
- | VANSEVENANT Mauri * | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 06/01/1999 |
- | VERVAEKE Louis | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 10/06/1993 |
- | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund * | Team DSM | DEN | 08/20/2002 |
- | BEVIN Patrick | Team DSM | NZL | 02/15/1991 |
- | BITTNER Pavel * | Team DSM | CZE | 10/29/2002 |
- | BRENNER Marco * | Team DSM | GER | 08/27/2002 |
- | FLYNN Sean * | Team DSM | GBR | 03/02/2000 |
- | MILESI Lorenzo * | Team DSM | ITA | 03/19/2002 |
- | ONLEY Oscar * | Team DSM | GBR | 10/13/2002 |
- | POOLE Max * | Team DSM | GBR | 03/01/2003 |
- | VAN UDEN Casper * | Team DSM | NED | 07/22/2001 |
- | CRADDOCK Lawson | Team Jayco AlUla | USA | 02/20/1992 |
- | DUNBAR Eddie | Team Jayco AlUla | IRL | 09/01/1996 |
- | HAMILTON Lucas | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 02/12/1996 |
- | HEPBURN Michael | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 08/17/1991 |
- | QUICK Blake * | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 02/26/2000 |
- | SCOTSON Callum | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 08/10/1996 |
- | DE KLEIJN Arvid | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | NED | 03/21/1994 |
- | KLUCKERS Arthur * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | LUX | 03/15/2000 |
- | KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | DEN | 12/29/2000 |
- | PLUIMERS Rick * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | NED | 12/07/2000 |
- | SUTER Joel * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | SUI | 10/25/1998 |
- | VOISARD Yannis * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | SUI | 07/26/1998 |
- | ZIJLAARD Maikel * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | NED | 06/01/1999 |
- | ACKERMANN Pascal | UAE Team Emirates | GER | 01/17/1994 |
- | ALMEIDA João * | UAE Team Emirates | POR | 08/05/1998 |
- | FISHER-BLACK Finn * | UAE Team Emirates | NZL | 12/21/2001 |
- | FORMOLO Davide | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 10/25/1992 |
- | MCNULTY Brandon * | UAE Team Emirates | USA | 04/02/1998 |
- | WELLENS Tim | UAE Team Emirates | BEL | 05/10/1991 |
Last update
07/25/2023 - WALSCHEID Max (COF)
07/25/2023 - GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (MOV)
07/25/2023 - BEVIN Patrick (DSM)
07/24/2023 - CHEREL Mikaël (ACT)
07/24/2023 - ALEOTTI Giovanni (BOH)
07/24/2023 - ARCHBOLD Shane (BOH)
07/24/2023 - BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
07/24/2023 - BENNETT Sam (BOH)
07/24/2023 - MULLEN Ryan (BOH)
07/23/2023 - DE BOD Stefan (EFE)
07/21/2023 - DE KLEIJN Arvid (TUD)
07/21/2023 - KLUCKERS Arthur (TUD)
07/21/2023 - KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian (TUD)
07/21/2023 - PLUIMERS Rick (TUD)
07/21/2023 - SUTER Joel (TUD)
07/21/2023 - VOISARD Yannis (TUD)
07/21/2023 - ZIJLAARD Maikel (TUD)
07/20/2023 - DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
07/20/2023 - KRON Andreas (LTD)
07/20/2023 - MENTEN Milan (LTD)
07/20/2023 - MONIQUET Sylvain (LTD)
07/20/2023 - SCHWARZMANN Michael (LTD)
07/20/2023 - SELIG Rüdiger (LTD)
07/20/2023 - VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
07/19/2023 - BAUER Jack (Q36)
07/19/2023 - DONOVAN Mark (Q36)
07/19/2023 - HAGEN Carl Fredrik (Q36)
07/19/2023 - LUDVIGSSON Tobias (Q36)
07/19/2023 - MOSCHETTI Matteo (Q36)
07/19/2023 - SAJNOK Szymon (Q36)
07/17/2023 - GERMANI Lorenzo (GFC)
07/17/2023 - ANDRESEN Tobias Lund (DSM)
07/17/2023 - BRENNER Marco (DSM)
07/17/2023 - FLYNN Sean (DSM)
07/17/2023 - MILESI Lorenzo (DSM)
07/17/2023 - ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
07/17/2023 - POOLE Max (DSM)
07/17/2023 - VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
07/16/2023 - KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
07/16/2023 - DE POOTER Dries (IWA)
07/16/2023 - HERREGODTS Rune (IWA)
07/16/2023 - JOHANSEN Julius (IWA)
07/16/2023 - MIHKELS Madis (IWA)
07/16/2023 - PAGE Hugo (IWA)
07/16/2023 - THIJSSEN Gerben (IWA)
07/16/2023 - VAN POPPEL Boy (IWA)
07/14/2023 - CARUSO Damiano (TBV)
07/14/2023 - GRADEK Kamil (TBV)
07/14/2023 - KEPPLINGER Rainer (TBV)
07/14/2023 - MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
07/14/2023 - PASQUALON Andrea (TBV)
07/14/2023 - TIBERI Antonio (LTK)
07/14/2023 - CATTANEO Mattia (SOQ)
07/14/2023 - HIRT Jan (SOQ)
07/14/2023 - MERLIER Tim (SOQ)
07/14/2023 - VAN LERBERGHE Bert (SOQ)
07/14/2023 - VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
07/14/2023 - VERVAEKE Louis (SOQ)
07/13/2023 - CONCI Nicola (ADC)
07/13/2023 - LEYSEN Senne (ADC)
07/13/2023 - MARECZKO Jakub (ADC)
07/13/2023 - OLDANI Stefano (ADC)
07/13/2023 - PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
07/13/2023 - RIESEBEEK Oscar (ADC)
07/13/2023 - SINKELDAM Ramon (ADC)
07/13/2023 - ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
07/13/2023 - DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
07/13/2023 - HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
07/13/2023 - PUCCIO Salvatore (IGD)
07/13/2023 - SIVAKOV Pavel (IGD)
07/13/2023 - THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
07/10/2023 - OWSIAN Lukasz (ARK)
07/10/2023 - ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw (HPM)
07/10/2023 - KWIATKOWSKI Michal (IGD)
07/10/2023 - TRONCHON Bastien (ACT)
07/10/2023 - DEKKER David (ARK)
07/10/2023 - LEDANOIS Kevin (ARK)
07/10/2023 - MCLAY Daniel (ARK)
07/10/2023 - RIES Michel (ARK)
07/10/2023 - RUSSO Clement (ARK)
07/10/2023 - VAUQUELIN Kévin (ARK)
07/10/2023 - TEJADA Harold (AST)
07/10/2023 - HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
07/10/2023 - BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
07/10/2023 - MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
07/10/2023 - BANASZEK Alan (HPM)
07/10/2023 - DOUBLE Paul (HPM)
07/10/2023 - PEÁK Barnabás (HPM)
07/10/2023 - SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian (HPM)
07/10/2023 - SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret (HPM)
07/10/2023 - VAN HOECKE Gijs (HPM)
07/10/2023 - BOUWMAN Koen (TJV)
07/10/2023 - FOSS Tobias (TJV)
07/10/2023 - HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
07/10/2023 - KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
07/10/2023 - OOMEN Sam (TJV)
07/10/2023 - VAN DER SANDE Tosh (TJV)
07/10/2023 - VAN EMDEN Jos (TJV)
07/10/2023 - TOLHOEK Antwan (LTK)
07/10/2023 - ROMEO Iván (MOV)
07/10/2023 - VANSEVENANT Mauri (SOQ)
07/10/2023 - BITTNER Pavel (DSM)
07/10/2023 - CRADDOCK Lawson (JAY)
07/10/2023 - DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
07/10/2023 - HAMILTON Lucas (JAY)
07/10/2023 - HEPBURN Michael (JAY)
07/10/2023 - QUICK Blake (JAY)
07/10/2023 - SCOTSON Callum (JAY)
07/10/2023 - ACKERMANN Pascal (UAD)
07/10/2023 - ALMEIDA João (UAD)
07/10/2023 - FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
07/10/2023 - FORMOLO Davide (UAD)
07/10/2023 - MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
07/10/2023 - WELLENS Tim (UAD)
07/25/2023 - GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (MOV)
07/25/2023 - BEVIN Patrick (DSM)
07/24/2023 - CHEREL Mikaël (ACT)
07/24/2023 - ALEOTTI Giovanni (BOH)
07/24/2023 - ARCHBOLD Shane (BOH)
07/24/2023 - BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
07/24/2023 - BENNETT Sam (BOH)
07/24/2023 - MULLEN Ryan (BOH)
07/23/2023 - DE BOD Stefan (EFE)
07/21/2023 - DE KLEIJN Arvid (TUD)
07/21/2023 - KLUCKERS Arthur (TUD)
07/21/2023 - KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian (TUD)
07/21/2023 - PLUIMERS Rick (TUD)
07/21/2023 - SUTER Joel (TUD)
07/21/2023 - VOISARD Yannis (TUD)
07/21/2023 - ZIJLAARD Maikel (TUD)
07/20/2023 - DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
07/20/2023 - KRON Andreas (LTD)
07/20/2023 - MENTEN Milan (LTD)
07/20/2023 - MONIQUET Sylvain (LTD)
07/20/2023 - SCHWARZMANN Michael (LTD)
07/20/2023 - SELIG Rüdiger (LTD)
07/20/2023 - VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
07/19/2023 - BAUER Jack (Q36)
07/19/2023 - DONOVAN Mark (Q36)
07/19/2023 - HAGEN Carl Fredrik (Q36)
07/19/2023 - LUDVIGSSON Tobias (Q36)
07/19/2023 - MOSCHETTI Matteo (Q36)
07/19/2023 - SAJNOK Szymon (Q36)
07/17/2023 - GERMANI Lorenzo (GFC)
07/17/2023 - ANDRESEN Tobias Lund (DSM)
07/17/2023 - BRENNER Marco (DSM)
07/17/2023 - FLYNN Sean (DSM)
07/17/2023 - MILESI Lorenzo (DSM)
07/17/2023 - ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
07/17/2023 - POOLE Max (DSM)
07/17/2023 - VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
07/16/2023 - KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
07/16/2023 - DE POOTER Dries (IWA)
07/16/2023 - HERREGODTS Rune (IWA)
07/16/2023 - JOHANSEN Julius (IWA)
07/16/2023 - MIHKELS Madis (IWA)
07/16/2023 - PAGE Hugo (IWA)
07/16/2023 - THIJSSEN Gerben (IWA)
07/16/2023 - VAN POPPEL Boy (IWA)
07/14/2023 - CARUSO Damiano (TBV)
07/14/2023 - GRADEK Kamil (TBV)
07/14/2023 - KEPPLINGER Rainer (TBV)
07/14/2023 - MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
07/14/2023 - PASQUALON Andrea (TBV)
07/14/2023 - TIBERI Antonio (LTK)
07/14/2023 - CATTANEO Mattia (SOQ)
07/14/2023 - HIRT Jan (SOQ)
07/14/2023 - MERLIER Tim (SOQ)
07/14/2023 - VAN LERBERGHE Bert (SOQ)
07/14/2023 - VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
07/14/2023 - VERVAEKE Louis (SOQ)
07/13/2023 - CONCI Nicola (ADC)
07/13/2023 - LEYSEN Senne (ADC)
07/13/2023 - MARECZKO Jakub (ADC)
07/13/2023 - OLDANI Stefano (ADC)
07/13/2023 - PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
07/13/2023 - RIESEBEEK Oscar (ADC)
07/13/2023 - SINKELDAM Ramon (ADC)
07/13/2023 - ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
07/13/2023 - DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
07/13/2023 - HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
07/13/2023 - PUCCIO Salvatore (IGD)
07/13/2023 - SIVAKOV Pavel (IGD)
07/13/2023 - THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
07/10/2023 - OWSIAN Lukasz (ARK)
07/10/2023 - ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw (HPM)
07/10/2023 - KWIATKOWSKI Michal (IGD)
07/10/2023 - TRONCHON Bastien (ACT)
07/10/2023 - DEKKER David (ARK)
07/10/2023 - LEDANOIS Kevin (ARK)
07/10/2023 - MCLAY Daniel (ARK)
07/10/2023 - RIES Michel (ARK)
07/10/2023 - RUSSO Clement (ARK)
07/10/2023 - VAUQUELIN Kévin (ARK)
07/10/2023 - TEJADA Harold (AST)
07/10/2023 - HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
07/10/2023 - BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
07/10/2023 - MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
07/10/2023 - BANASZEK Alan (HPM)
07/10/2023 - DOUBLE Paul (HPM)
07/10/2023 - PEÁK Barnabás (HPM)
07/10/2023 - SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian (HPM)
07/10/2023 - SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret (HPM)
07/10/2023 - VAN HOECKE Gijs (HPM)
07/10/2023 - BOUWMAN Koen (TJV)
07/10/2023 - FOSS Tobias (TJV)
07/10/2023 - HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
07/10/2023 - KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
07/10/2023 - OOMEN Sam (TJV)
07/10/2023 - VAN DER SANDE Tosh (TJV)
07/10/2023 - VAN EMDEN Jos (TJV)
07/10/2023 - TOLHOEK Antwan (LTK)
07/10/2023 - ROMEO Iván (MOV)
07/10/2023 - VANSEVENANT Mauri (SOQ)
07/10/2023 - BITTNER Pavel (DSM)
07/10/2023 - CRADDOCK Lawson (JAY)
07/10/2023 - DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
07/10/2023 - HAMILTON Lucas (JAY)
07/10/2023 - HEPBURN Michael (JAY)
07/10/2023 - QUICK Blake (JAY)
07/10/2023 - SCOTSON Callum (JAY)
07/10/2023 - ACKERMANN Pascal (UAD)
07/10/2023 - ALMEIDA João (UAD)
07/10/2023 - FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
07/10/2023 - FORMOLO Davide (UAD)
07/10/2023 - MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
07/10/2023 - WELLENS Tim (UAD)