Startlist
Dwars door Vlaanderen 2019
Riders
203/ 203
100.0%
|
Abandons
0
0.0%
|
DNS
0
|
Teams
25
|
Riders per team
7
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen 2019
Startlist
# Bib number | N: Nation | DOB: Date of birth
# | Rider | Team | N | DOB |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMPAERT Yves | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 04/10/1991 |
2 | GILBERT Philippe | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 07/05/1982 |
3 | ASGREEN Kasper * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | DEN | 02/08/1995 |
4 | DECLERCQ Tim | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 03/21/1989 |
5 | HODEG Álvaro José * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | COL | 09/16/1996 |
6 | JUNGELS Bob | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | LUX | 09/22/1992 |
7 | KEISSE Iljo | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 12/21/1982 |
- | BAGDONAS Gediminas | Ag2r La Mondiale | LTU | 12/26/1985 |
- | DENZ Nico * | Ag2r La Mondiale | GER | 02/15/1994 |
- | DILLIER Silvan | Ag2r La Mondiale | SUI | 08/03/1990 |
- | DUVAL Julien | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 05/27/1990 |
- | GODON Dorian * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 05/25/1996 |
- | NAESEN Oliver | Ag2r La Mondiale | BEL | 09/16/1990 |
- | VANDENBERGH Stijn | Ag2r La Mondiale | BEL | 04/25/1984 |
- | DE BONDT Dries | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 07/04/1991 |
- | DEVOLDER Stijn | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 08/29/1979 |
- | HANSEN Lasse Norman | Alpecin - Fenix | DEN | 02/11/1992 |
- | JANS Roy | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 07/15/1990 |
- | JANSSENS Jimmy | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 05/30/1989 |
- | VAN DER POEL Mathieu * | Alpecin - Fenix | NED | 01/19/1995 |
- | VERGAERDE Otto * | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 07/15/1994 |
- | BALLERINI Davide * | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 09/21/1994 |
- | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 06/10/1991 |
- | BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando | Astana Pro Team | COL | 06/22/1992 |
- | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | BEL | 09/29/1988 |
- | FOMINYKH Daniil | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 08/28/1991 |
- | GIDICH Yevgeniy * | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 05/19/1996 |
- | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 03/13/1986 |
- | HOULE Hugo | Astana Pro Team | CAN | 09/27/1990 |
- | COLBRELLI Sonny | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 05/17/1990 |
- | GARCIA CORTINA Ivan * | Bahrain - McLaren | ESP | 11/20/1995 |
- | HAUSSLER Heinrich | Bahrain - McLaren | AUS | 02/25/1984 |
- | KOREN Kristijan | Bahrain - McLaren | SLO | 11/25/1986 |
- | MOHORIC Matej * | Bahrain - McLaren | SLO | 10/19/1994 |
- | PIBERNIK Luka | Bahrain - McLaren | SLO | 10/23/1993 |
- | SIEBERG Marcel | Bahrain - McLaren | GER | 04/30/1982 |
- | TRATNIK Jan | Bahrain - McLaren | SLO | 02/23/1990 |
- | ACKERMANN Pascal * | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 01/17/1994 |
- | DRUCKER Jean Pierre | Bora - Hansgrohe | LUX | 09/03/1986 |
- | PFINGSTEN Christoph | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 11/20/1987 |
- | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 01/10/1992 |
- | SAGAN Juraj | Bora - Hansgrohe | SVK | 12/23/1988 |
- | SCHILLINGER Andreas | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 07/13/1983 |
- | SCHWARZMANN Michael | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 01/07/1991 |
- | BERNAS Pawel | CCC Team | POL | 05/20/1990 |
- | GRADEK Kamil | CCC Team | POL | 09/17/1990 |
- | KOCH Jonas | CCC Team | GER | 06/25/1993 |
- | MARECZKO Jakub * | CCC Team | ITA | 04/30/1994 |
- | SAJNOK Szymon * | CCC Team | POL | 08/24/1997 |
- | SCHÄR Michael | CCC Team | SUI | 09/29/1986 |
- | VAN AVERMAET Greg | CCC Team | BEL | 05/17/1985 |
- | VAN HOECKE Gijs | CCC Team | BEL | 11/12/1991 |
- | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan * | CCC Team | BEL | 10/12/1995 |
- | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume | CCC Team | BEL | 02/14/1991 |
- | VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José | CCC Team | ESP | 05/06/1982 |
- | BACKAERT Frederik | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 03/13/1990 |
- | BAUGNIES Jérôme | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 04/01/1987 |
- | DE GENDT Aimé * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 06/17/1994 |
- | DE WINTER Ludwig | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 12/31/1992 |
- | DUPONT Timothy | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 11/01/1987 |
- | MEURISSE Xandro | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 01/31/1992 |
- | PASQUALON Andrea | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ITA | 01/02/1988 |
- | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 02/10/1987 |
- | VLIEGEN Loïc | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 12/20/1993 |
- | CLAEYS Dimitri | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | BEL | 06/18/1987 |
- | FORTIN Filippo | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ITA | 02/01/1989 |
- | LAPORTE Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | FRA | 12/11/1992 |
- | LEMOINE Cyril | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | FRA | 03/03/1983 |
- | SOUPE Geoffrey | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | FRA | 03/22/1988 |
- | TOUZÉ Damien * | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | FRA | 07/07/1996 |
- | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | BEL | 09/29/1992 |
- | VANBILSEN Kenneth | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | BEL | 06/01/1990 |
- | WAEYTENS Zico | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | BEL | 09/29/1991 |
- | SÉNÉCHAL Florian | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | FRA | 07/10/1993 |
- | BETTIOL Alberto | EF Pro Cycling | ITA | 10/29/1993 |
- | BRESCHEL Matti | EF Pro Cycling | DEN | 08/31/1984 |
- | DOCKER Mitchell | EF Pro Cycling | AUS | 10/02/1986 |
- | LANGEVELD Sebastian | EF Pro Cycling | NED | 01/17/1985 |
- | MODOLO Sacha | EF Pro Cycling | ITA | 06/19/1987 |
- | OWEN Logan * | EF Pro Cycling | USA | 03/25/1995 |
- | PHINNEY Taylor | EF Pro Cycling | USA | 06/27/1990 |
- | SCULLY Tom | EF Pro Cycling | NZL | 01/14/1990 |
- | VAN DEN BERG Julius * | EF Pro Cycling | NED | 10/23/1996 |
- | VANMARCKE Sep | EF Pro Cycling | BEL | 07/28/1988 |
- | DÉMARE Arnaud | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 08/26/1991 |
- | GUARNIERI Jacopo | Groupama - FDJ | ITA | 08/14/1987 |
- | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas | Groupama - FDJ | LTU | 12/08/1985 |
- | KÜNG Stefan | Groupama - FDJ | SUI | 11/16/1993 |
- | LE GAC Olivier | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 08/27/1993 |
- | SCOTSON Miles * | Groupama - FDJ | AUS | 01/18/1994 |
- | SINKELDAM Ramon | Groupama - FDJ | NED | 02/09/1989 |
- | BASSO Leonardo | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 10/25/1993 |
- | DOULL Owain | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 05/02/1993 |
- | HALVORSEN Kristoffer * | Ineos Grenadiers | NOR | 04/13/1996 |
- | KNEES Christian | Ineos Grenadiers | GER | 03/05/1981 |
- | LAWLESS Christopher * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 11/04/1995 |
- | MOSCON Gianni * | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 04/20/1994 |
- | ROWE Luke | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 03/10/1990 |
- | STANNARD Ian | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 05/25/1987 |
- | VAN BAARLE Dylan | Ineos Grenadiers | NED | 05/21/1992 |
- | BOIVIN Guillaume | Israel Cycling Academy | CAN | 09/25/1989 |
- | CARISEY Clément | Israel Cycling Academy | FRA | 03/23/1992 |
- | DEMPSTER Zakkari | Israel Cycling Academy | AUS | 09/27/1987 |
- | DUNNE Conor | Israel Cycling Academy | IRL | 01/22/1992 |
- | GOLDSTEIN Omer * | Israel Cycling Academy | ISR | 08/13/1996 |
- | GOLDSTEIN Roy | Israel Cycling Academy | ISR | 05/20/1993 |
- | RAIM Mihkel | Israel Cycling Academy | EST | 07/03/1993 |
- | VAN ASBROECK Tom | Israel Cycling Academy | BEL | 04/19/1990 |
- | VAN WINDEN Dennis | Israel Cycling Academy | NED | 12/02/1987 |
- | EENKHOORN Pascal * | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 02/08/1997 |
- | JANSEN Amund Grondahl * | Jumbo - Visma | NOR | 02/11/1994 |
- | ROOSEN Timo | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 01/11/1993 |
- | TEUNISSEN Mike | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 08/25/1992 |
- | VAN DER HOORN Taco | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 12/04/1993 |
- | VAN POPPEL Danny | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 07/26/1993 |
- | WYNANTS Maarten | Jumbo - Visma | BEL | 05/13/1982 |
- | DE KORT Koen | Lidl - Trek | NED | 09/08/1982 |
- | FRAME Alex | Lidl - Trek | NZL | 06/18/1993 |
- | KIRSCH Alex | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 06/12/1992 |
- | MULLEN Ryan * | Lidl - Trek | IRL | 08/07/1994 |
- | PEDERSEN Mads * | Lidl - Trek | DEN | 12/18/1995 |
- | REIJNEN Kiel | Lidl - Trek | USA | 06/01/1986 |
- | STUYVEN Jasper | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 04/17/1992 |
- | THEUNS Edward | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 04/30/1991 |
- | BENOOT Tiesj * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 03/11/1994 |
- | BLYTHE Adam | Lotto Soudal | GBR | 10/01/1989 |
- | DEWULF Stan * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 12/20/1997 |
- | FRISON Frederik | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 07/28/1992 |
- | KEUKELEIRE Jens | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 11/23/1988 |
- | MAES Nikolas | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 04/09/1986 |
- | NAESEN Lawrence | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 08/28/1992 |
- | VAN GOETHEM Brian | Lotto Soudal | NED | 04/16/1991 |
- | AFFINI Edoardo * | Mitchelton - Scott | ITA | 06/24/1996 |
- | BAUER Jack | Mitchelton - Scott | NZL | 04/07/1985 |
- | HEPBURN Michael | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 08/17/1991 |
- | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | Mitchelton - Scott | DEN | 07/06/1989 |
- | MEZGEC Luka | Mitchelton - Scott | SLO | 06/27/1988 |
- | SCOTSON Callum * | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 08/10/1996 |
- | STANNARD Robert * | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 09/16/1998 |
- | BENNATI Daniele | Movistar Team | ITA | 09/24/1980 |
- | CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime * | Movistar Team | ESP | 03/13/1996 |
- | ERVITI Imanol | Movistar Team | ESP | 11/15/1983 |
- | MAS Lluís | Movistar Team | ESP | 10/15/1989 |
- | OLIVEIRA Nelson | Movistar Team | POR | 03/06/1989 |
- | ROELANDTS Jürgen | Movistar Team | BEL | 07/02/1985 |
- | SÜTTERLIN Jasha | Movistar Team | GER | 11/04/1992 |
- | VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro | Movistar Team | ESP | 04/25/1980 |
- | ALLEGAERT Piet * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 01/20/1995 |
- | CAPIOT Amaury | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 06/25/1993 |
- | DECLERCQ Benjamin * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 02/04/1994 |
- | GHYS Robbe * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 01/11/1997 |
- | NOPPE Christophe * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 11/29/1994 |
- | PLANCKAERT Emiel * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 10/22/1996 |
- | VAN ROOY Kenneth | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 10/08/1993 |
- | WILLEMS Thimo * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 02/09/1996 |
- | BAK Lars Ytting | Team Dimension Data | DEN | 01/16/1980 |
- | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | Team Dimension Data | NOR | 05/17/1987 |
- | EISEL Bernhard | Team Dimension Data | AUT | 02/17/1981 |
- | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt | Team Dimension Data | RSA | 02/03/1989 |
- | NIZZOLO Giacomo | Team Dimension Data | ITA | 01/30/1989 |
- | VALGREN Michael | Team Dimension Data | DEN | 02/07/1992 |
- | VENTER Jacobus | Team Dimension Data | RSA | 02/13/1987 |
- | VERMOTE Julien | Team Dimension Data | BEL | 07/26/1989 |
- | BIERMANS Jenthe * | Team Katusha Alpecin | BEL | 10/30/1995 |
- | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Team Katusha Alpecin | BEL | 08/28/1989 |
- | HALLER Marco | Team Katusha Alpecin | AUT | 04/01/1991 |
- | HOLLENSTEIN Reto | Team Katusha Alpecin | SUI | 08/22/1985 |
- | KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav | Team Katusha Alpecin | RUS | 06/24/1989 |
- | POLITT Nils * | Team Katusha Alpecin | GER | 03/06/1994 |
- | SMIT Willie | Team Katusha Alpecin | RSA | 12/29/1992 |
- | TANFIELD Harry * | Team Katusha Alpecin | GBR | 11/17/1994 |
- | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads * | Team Katusha Alpecin | DEN | 03/31/1994 |
- | ZABEL Rick | Team Katusha Alpecin | GER | 12/07/1993 |
- | BOL Cees * | Team Sunweb | NED | 07/27/1995 |
- | CURVERS Roy | Team Sunweb | NED | 12/27/1979 |
- | FRÖHLINGER Johannes | Team Sunweb | GER | 06/09/1985 |
- | HIRSCHI Marc * | Team Sunweb | SUI | 08/24/1998 |
- | KANTER Max * | Team Sunweb | GER | 10/22/1997 |
- | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn | Team Sunweb | DEN | 04/09/1992 |
- | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren * | Team Sunweb | DEN | 08/10/1994 |
- | PEDERSEN Casper * | Team Sunweb | DEN | 03/15/1996 |
- | WALSCHEID Max | Team Sunweb | GER | 06/13/1993 |
- | CALMEJANE Lilian | TotalEnergies | FRA | 12/06/1992 |
- | GAUDIN Damien | TotalEnergies | FRA | 08/20/1986 |
- | LIGTHART Pim | TotalEnergies | NED | 06/16/1988 |
- | PETIT Adrien | TotalEnergies | FRA | 09/26/1990 |
- | PICHOT Alexandre | TotalEnergies | FRA | 01/06/1983 |
- | TERPSTRA Niki | TotalEnergies | NED | 05/18/1984 |
- | TURGIS Anthony * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 05/16/1994 |
- | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 01/21/1992 |
- | GAVIRIA Fernando * | UAE Team Emirates | COL | 08/19/1994 |
- | KRISTOFF Alexander | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 07/05/1987 |
- | LAENGEN Vegard Stake | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 02/07/1989 |
- | MARCATO Marco | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 02/11/1984 |
- | PHILIPSEN Jasper * | UAE Team Emirates | BEL | 03/02/1998 |
- | TROIA Oliviero * | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 09/01/1994 |
- | BOECKMANS Kris | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | BEL | 02/13/1987 |
- | COQUARD Bryan | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | FRA | 04/25/1992 |
- | DE BACKER Bert | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | BEL | 04/02/1984 |
- | GAREL Adrien * | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | FRA | 03/12/1996 |
- | MORICE Julien | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | FRA | 07/20/1991 |
- | TURGIS Jimmy | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | FRA | 08/10/1991 |
- | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | BEL | 09/16/1986 |
Last update
04/02/2019 - DE WINTER Ludwig (WGG)
04/02/2019 - OWEN Logan (EF1)
04/02/2019 - FRISON Frederik (LTS)
04/02/2019 - VAN ROOY Kenneth (SVB)
04/02/2019 - SÉNÉCHAL Florian (DQT)
04/02/2019 - GRADEK Kamil (CPT)
04/02/2019 - KOCH Jonas (CPT)
04/02/2019 - SCHÄR Michael (CPT)
04/02/2019 - VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (CPT)
04/02/2019 - MEURISSE Xandro (WGG)
04/02/2019 - FORTIN Filippo (COF)
04/02/2019 - TOUZÉ Damien (COF)
04/02/2019 - MODOLO Sacha (EF1)
04/02/2019 - PHINNEY Taylor (EF1)
04/02/2019 - GOLDSTEIN Omer (ICA)
04/02/2019 - VAN WINDEN Dennis (ICA)
04/02/2019 - REIJNEN Kiel (LTK)
04/02/2019 - VENTER Jacobus (TDD)
04/01/2019 - FOMINYKH Daniil (AST)
04/01/2019 - KNEES Christian (IGD)
04/01/2019 - MOSCON Gianni (IGD)
04/01/2019 - MEZGEC Luka (MTS)
04/01/2019 - STANNARD Robert (MTS)
04/01/2019 - SMIT Willie (TKA)
04/01/2019 - TANFIELD Harry (TKA)
04/01/2019 - ZABEL Rick (TKA)
04/01/2019 - SIEBERG Marcel (TBM)
04/01/2019 - FRÖHLINGER Johannes (SUN)
04/01/2019 - HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
04/01/2019 - CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime (MOV)
04/01/2019 - VAN BAARLE Dylan (IGD)
03/30/2019 - MAS Lluís (MOV)
03/30/2019 - BAGDONAS Gediminas (ALM)
03/30/2019 - DENZ Nico (ALM)
03/30/2019 - DILLIER Silvan (ALM)
03/30/2019 - DUVAL Julien (ALM)
03/30/2019 - GODON Dorian (ALM)
03/30/2019 - NAESEN Oliver (ALM)
03/30/2019 - VANDENBERGH Stijn (ALM)
03/30/2019 - DE BONDT Dries (AFC)
03/30/2019 - DEVOLDER Stijn (AFC)
03/30/2019 - HANSEN Lasse Norman (AFC)
03/30/2019 - JANS Roy (AFC)
03/30/2019 - JANSSENS Jimmy (AFC)
03/30/2019 - VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
03/30/2019 - VERGAERDE Otto (AFC)
03/30/2019 - BALLERINI Davide (AST)
03/30/2019 - BIZHIGITOV Zhandos (AST)
03/30/2019 - BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando (AST)
03/30/2019 - DE VREESE Laurens (AST)
03/30/2019 - GIDICH Yevgeniy (AST)
03/30/2019 - GRUZDEV Dmitriy (AST)
03/30/2019 - HOULE Hugo (AST)
03/30/2019 - COLBRELLI Sonny (TBM)
03/30/2019 - GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (TBM)
03/30/2019 - HAUSSLER Heinrich (TBM)
03/30/2019 - KOREN Kristijan (TBM)
03/30/2019 - MOHORIC Matej (TBM)
03/30/2019 - PIBERNIK Luka (TBM)
03/30/2019 - TRATNIK Jan (TBM)
03/30/2019 - ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
03/30/2019 - DRUCKER Jean Pierre (BOH)
03/30/2019 - PFINGSTEN Christoph (BOH)
03/30/2019 - PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (BOH)
03/30/2019 - SAGAN Juraj (BOH)
03/30/2019 - SCHILLINGER Andreas (BOH)
03/30/2019 - SCHWARZMANN Michael (BOH)
03/30/2019 - BERNAS Pawel (CPT)
03/30/2019 - MARECZKO Jakub (CPT)
03/30/2019 - SAJNOK Szymon (CPT)
03/30/2019 - VAN AVERMAET Greg (CPT)
03/30/2019 - VAN HOECKE Gijs (CPT)
03/30/2019 - VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CPT)
03/30/2019 - VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (CPT)
03/30/2019 - BACKAERT Frederik (WGG)
03/30/2019 - BAUGNIES Jérôme (WGG)
03/30/2019 - DE GENDT Aimé (WGG)
03/30/2019 - DUPONT Timothy (WGG)
03/30/2019 - PASQUALON Andrea (WGG)
03/30/2019 - VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (WGG)
03/30/2019 - VLIEGEN Loïc (WGG)
03/30/2019 - CLAEYS Dimitri (COF)
03/30/2019 - LAPORTE Christophe (COF)
03/30/2019 - LEMOINE Cyril (COF)
03/30/2019 - SOUPE Geoffrey (COF)
03/30/2019 - VAN LERBERGHE Bert (COF)
03/30/2019 - VANBILSEN Kenneth (COF)
03/30/2019 - WAEYTENS Zico (COF)
03/30/2019 - BETTIOL Alberto (EF1)
03/30/2019 - BRESCHEL Matti (EF1)
03/30/2019 - DOCKER Mitchell (EF1)
03/30/2019 - LANGEVELD Sebastian (EF1)
03/30/2019 - SCULLY Tom (EF1)
03/30/2019 - VAN DEN BERG Julius (EF1)
03/30/2019 - VANMARCKE Sep (EF1)
03/30/2019 - DÉMARE Arnaud (GFC)
03/30/2019 - GUARNIERI Jacopo (GFC)
03/30/2019 - KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (GFC)
03/30/2019 - KÜNG Stefan (GFC)
03/30/2019 - LE GAC Olivier (GFC)
03/30/2019 - SCOTSON Miles (GFC)
03/30/2019 - SINKELDAM Ramon (GFC)
03/30/2019 - BASSO Leonardo (IGD)
03/30/2019 - DOULL Owain (IGD)
03/30/2019 - HALVORSEN Kristoffer (IGD)
03/30/2019 - LAWLESS Christopher (IGD)
03/30/2019 - ROWE Luke (IGD)
03/30/2019 - STANNARD Ian (IGD)
03/30/2019 - BOIVIN Guillaume (ICA)
03/30/2019 - CARISEY Clément (ICA)
03/30/2019 - DEMPSTER Zakkari (ICA)
03/30/2019 - DUNNE Conor (ICA)
03/30/2019 - GOLDSTEIN Roy (ICA)
03/30/2019 - RAIM Mihkel (ICA)
03/30/2019 - VAN ASBROECK Tom (ICA)
03/30/2019 - EENKHOORN Pascal (TJV)
03/30/2019 - JANSEN Amund Grondahl (TJV)
03/30/2019 - ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
03/30/2019 - TEUNISSEN Mike (TJV)
03/30/2019 - VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
03/30/2019 - VAN POPPEL Danny (TJV)
03/30/2019 - WYNANTS Maarten (TJV)
03/30/2019 - DE KORT Koen (LTK)
03/30/2019 - FRAME Alex (LTK)
03/30/2019 - KIRSCH Alex (LTK)
03/30/2019 - MULLEN Ryan (LTK)
03/30/2019 - PEDERSEN Mads (LTK)
03/30/2019 - STUYVEN Jasper (LTK)
03/30/2019 - THEUNS Edward (LTK)
03/30/2019 - BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
03/30/2019 - BLYTHE Adam (LTS)
03/30/2019 - DEWULF Stan (LTS)
03/30/2019 - KEUKELEIRE Jens (LTS)
03/30/2019 - MAES Nikolas (LTS)
03/30/2019 - NAESEN Lawrence (LTS)
03/30/2019 - VAN GOETHEM Brian (LTS)
03/30/2019 - AFFINI Edoardo (MTS)
03/30/2019 - BAUER Jack (MTS)
03/30/2019 - HEPBURN Michael (MTS)
03/30/2019 - JUUL-JENSEN Christopher (MTS)
03/30/2019 - SCOTSON Callum (MTS)
03/30/2019 - BENNATI Daniele (MOV)
03/30/2019 - ERVITI Imanol (MOV)
03/30/2019 - OLIVEIRA Nelson (MOV)
03/30/2019 - ROELANDTS Jürgen (MOV)
03/30/2019 - SÜTTERLIN Jasha (MOV)
03/30/2019 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV)
03/30/2019 - ALLEGAERT Piet (SVB)
03/30/2019 - CAPIOT Amaury (SVB)
03/30/2019 - DECLERCQ Benjamin (SVB)
03/30/2019 - GHYS Robbe (SVB)
03/30/2019 - NOPPE Christophe (SVB)
03/30/2019 - PLANCKAERT Emiel (SVB)
03/30/2019 - WILLEMS Thimo (SVB)
03/30/2019 - BAK Lars Ytting (TDD)
03/30/2019 - BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (TDD)
03/30/2019 - EISEL Bernhard (TDD)
03/30/2019 - JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (TDD)
03/30/2019 - NIZZOLO Giacomo (TDD)
03/30/2019 - VALGREN Michael (TDD)
03/30/2019 - VERMOTE Julien (TDD)
03/30/2019 - BIERMANS Jenthe (TKA)
03/30/2019 - DEBUSSCHERE Jens (TKA)
03/30/2019 - HALLER Marco (TKA)
03/30/2019 - HOLLENSTEIN Reto (TKA)
03/30/2019 - KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (TKA)
03/30/2019 - POLITT Nils (TKA)
03/30/2019 - WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (TKA)
03/30/2019 - BOL Cees (SUN)
03/30/2019 - CURVERS Roy (SUN)
03/30/2019 - KANTER Max (SUN)
03/30/2019 - KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn (SUN)
03/30/2019 - KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (SUN)
03/30/2019 - PEDERSEN Casper (SUN)
03/30/2019 - WALSCHEID Max (SUN)
03/30/2019 - CALMEJANE Lilian (TEN)
03/30/2019 - GAUDIN Damien (TEN)
03/30/2019 - LIGTHART Pim (TEN)
03/30/2019 - PETIT Adrien (TEN)
03/30/2019 - PICHOT Alexandre (TEN)
03/30/2019 - TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)
03/30/2019 - TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
03/30/2019 - BYSTRØM Sven Erik (UAD)
03/30/2019 - GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
03/30/2019 - KRISTOFF Alexander (UAD)
03/30/2019 - LAENGEN Vegard Stake (UAD)
03/30/2019 - MARCATO Marco (UAD)
03/30/2019 - PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
03/30/2019 - TROIA Oliviero (UAD)
03/30/2019 - BOECKMANS Kris (VCB)
03/30/2019 - COQUARD Bryan (VCB)
03/30/2019 - DE BACKER Bert (VCB)
03/30/2019 - GAREL Adrien (VCB)
03/30/2019 - MORICE Julien (VCB)
03/30/2019 - TURGIS Jimmy (VCB)
03/30/2019 - VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (VCB)
03/30/2019 - ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
03/30/2019 - DECLERCQ Tim (DQT)
03/30/2019 - GILBERT Philippe (DQT)
03/30/2019 - HODEG álvaro José (DQT)
03/30/2019 - JUNGELS Bob (DQT)
03/30/2019 - KEISSE Iljo (DQT)
03/30/2019 - LAMPAERT Yves (DQT)
04/02/2019 - OWEN Logan (EF1)
04/02/2019 - FRISON Frederik (LTS)
04/02/2019 - VAN ROOY Kenneth (SVB)
04/02/2019 - SÉNÉCHAL Florian (DQT)
04/02/2019 - GRADEK Kamil (CPT)
04/02/2019 - KOCH Jonas (CPT)
04/02/2019 - SCHÄR Michael (CPT)
04/02/2019 - VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (CPT)
04/02/2019 - MEURISSE Xandro (WGG)
04/02/2019 - FORTIN Filippo (COF)
04/02/2019 - TOUZÉ Damien (COF)
04/02/2019 - MODOLO Sacha (EF1)
04/02/2019 - PHINNEY Taylor (EF1)
04/02/2019 - GOLDSTEIN Omer (ICA)
04/02/2019 - VAN WINDEN Dennis (ICA)
04/02/2019 - REIJNEN Kiel (LTK)
04/02/2019 - VENTER Jacobus (TDD)
04/01/2019 - FOMINYKH Daniil (AST)
04/01/2019 - KNEES Christian (IGD)
04/01/2019 - MOSCON Gianni (IGD)
04/01/2019 - MEZGEC Luka (MTS)
04/01/2019 - STANNARD Robert (MTS)
04/01/2019 - SMIT Willie (TKA)
04/01/2019 - TANFIELD Harry (TKA)
04/01/2019 - ZABEL Rick (TKA)
04/01/2019 - SIEBERG Marcel (TBM)
04/01/2019 - FRÖHLINGER Johannes (SUN)
04/01/2019 - HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
04/01/2019 - CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime (MOV)
04/01/2019 - VAN BAARLE Dylan (IGD)
03/30/2019 - MAS Lluís (MOV)
03/30/2019 - BAGDONAS Gediminas (ALM)
03/30/2019 - DENZ Nico (ALM)
03/30/2019 - DILLIER Silvan (ALM)
03/30/2019 - DUVAL Julien (ALM)
03/30/2019 - GODON Dorian (ALM)
03/30/2019 - NAESEN Oliver (ALM)
03/30/2019 - VANDENBERGH Stijn (ALM)
03/30/2019 - DE BONDT Dries (AFC)
03/30/2019 - DEVOLDER Stijn (AFC)
03/30/2019 - HANSEN Lasse Norman (AFC)
03/30/2019 - JANS Roy (AFC)
03/30/2019 - JANSSENS Jimmy (AFC)
03/30/2019 - VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
03/30/2019 - VERGAERDE Otto (AFC)
03/30/2019 - BALLERINI Davide (AST)
03/30/2019 - BIZHIGITOV Zhandos (AST)
03/30/2019 - BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando (AST)
03/30/2019 - DE VREESE Laurens (AST)
03/30/2019 - GIDICH Yevgeniy (AST)
03/30/2019 - GRUZDEV Dmitriy (AST)
03/30/2019 - HOULE Hugo (AST)
03/30/2019 - COLBRELLI Sonny (TBM)
03/30/2019 - GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (TBM)
03/30/2019 - HAUSSLER Heinrich (TBM)
03/30/2019 - KOREN Kristijan (TBM)
03/30/2019 - MOHORIC Matej (TBM)
03/30/2019 - PIBERNIK Luka (TBM)
03/30/2019 - TRATNIK Jan (TBM)
03/30/2019 - ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
03/30/2019 - DRUCKER Jean Pierre (BOH)
03/30/2019 - PFINGSTEN Christoph (BOH)
03/30/2019 - PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (BOH)
03/30/2019 - SAGAN Juraj (BOH)
03/30/2019 - SCHILLINGER Andreas (BOH)
03/30/2019 - SCHWARZMANN Michael (BOH)
03/30/2019 - BERNAS Pawel (CPT)
03/30/2019 - MARECZKO Jakub (CPT)
03/30/2019 - SAJNOK Szymon (CPT)
03/30/2019 - VAN AVERMAET Greg (CPT)
03/30/2019 - VAN HOECKE Gijs (CPT)
03/30/2019 - VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CPT)
03/30/2019 - VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (CPT)
03/30/2019 - BACKAERT Frederik (WGG)
03/30/2019 - BAUGNIES Jérôme (WGG)
03/30/2019 - DE GENDT Aimé (WGG)
03/30/2019 - DUPONT Timothy (WGG)
03/30/2019 - PASQUALON Andrea (WGG)
03/30/2019 - VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (WGG)
03/30/2019 - VLIEGEN Loïc (WGG)
03/30/2019 - CLAEYS Dimitri (COF)
03/30/2019 - LAPORTE Christophe (COF)
03/30/2019 - LEMOINE Cyril (COF)
03/30/2019 - SOUPE Geoffrey (COF)
03/30/2019 - VAN LERBERGHE Bert (COF)
03/30/2019 - VANBILSEN Kenneth (COF)
03/30/2019 - WAEYTENS Zico (COF)
03/30/2019 - BETTIOL Alberto (EF1)
03/30/2019 - BRESCHEL Matti (EF1)
03/30/2019 - DOCKER Mitchell (EF1)
03/30/2019 - LANGEVELD Sebastian (EF1)
03/30/2019 - SCULLY Tom (EF1)
03/30/2019 - VAN DEN BERG Julius (EF1)
03/30/2019 - VANMARCKE Sep (EF1)
03/30/2019 - DÉMARE Arnaud (GFC)
03/30/2019 - GUARNIERI Jacopo (GFC)
03/30/2019 - KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (GFC)
03/30/2019 - KÜNG Stefan (GFC)
03/30/2019 - LE GAC Olivier (GFC)
03/30/2019 - SCOTSON Miles (GFC)
03/30/2019 - SINKELDAM Ramon (GFC)
03/30/2019 - BASSO Leonardo (IGD)
03/30/2019 - DOULL Owain (IGD)
03/30/2019 - HALVORSEN Kristoffer (IGD)
03/30/2019 - LAWLESS Christopher (IGD)
03/30/2019 - ROWE Luke (IGD)
03/30/2019 - STANNARD Ian (IGD)
03/30/2019 - BOIVIN Guillaume (ICA)
03/30/2019 - CARISEY Clément (ICA)
03/30/2019 - DEMPSTER Zakkari (ICA)
03/30/2019 - DUNNE Conor (ICA)
03/30/2019 - GOLDSTEIN Roy (ICA)
03/30/2019 - RAIM Mihkel (ICA)
03/30/2019 - VAN ASBROECK Tom (ICA)
03/30/2019 - EENKHOORN Pascal (TJV)
03/30/2019 - JANSEN Amund Grondahl (TJV)
03/30/2019 - ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
03/30/2019 - TEUNISSEN Mike (TJV)
03/30/2019 - VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
03/30/2019 - VAN POPPEL Danny (TJV)
03/30/2019 - WYNANTS Maarten (TJV)
03/30/2019 - DE KORT Koen (LTK)
03/30/2019 - FRAME Alex (LTK)
03/30/2019 - KIRSCH Alex (LTK)
03/30/2019 - MULLEN Ryan (LTK)
03/30/2019 - PEDERSEN Mads (LTK)
03/30/2019 - STUYVEN Jasper (LTK)
03/30/2019 - THEUNS Edward (LTK)
03/30/2019 - BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
03/30/2019 - BLYTHE Adam (LTS)
03/30/2019 - DEWULF Stan (LTS)
03/30/2019 - KEUKELEIRE Jens (LTS)
03/30/2019 - MAES Nikolas (LTS)
03/30/2019 - NAESEN Lawrence (LTS)
03/30/2019 - VAN GOETHEM Brian (LTS)
03/30/2019 - AFFINI Edoardo (MTS)
03/30/2019 - BAUER Jack (MTS)
03/30/2019 - HEPBURN Michael (MTS)
03/30/2019 - JUUL-JENSEN Christopher (MTS)
03/30/2019 - SCOTSON Callum (MTS)
03/30/2019 - BENNATI Daniele (MOV)
03/30/2019 - ERVITI Imanol (MOV)
03/30/2019 - OLIVEIRA Nelson (MOV)
03/30/2019 - ROELANDTS Jürgen (MOV)
03/30/2019 - SÜTTERLIN Jasha (MOV)
03/30/2019 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV)
03/30/2019 - ALLEGAERT Piet (SVB)
03/30/2019 - CAPIOT Amaury (SVB)
03/30/2019 - DECLERCQ Benjamin (SVB)
03/30/2019 - GHYS Robbe (SVB)
03/30/2019 - NOPPE Christophe (SVB)
03/30/2019 - PLANCKAERT Emiel (SVB)
03/30/2019 - WILLEMS Thimo (SVB)
03/30/2019 - BAK Lars Ytting (TDD)
03/30/2019 - BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (TDD)
03/30/2019 - EISEL Bernhard (TDD)
03/30/2019 - JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (TDD)
03/30/2019 - NIZZOLO Giacomo (TDD)
03/30/2019 - VALGREN Michael (TDD)
03/30/2019 - VERMOTE Julien (TDD)
03/30/2019 - BIERMANS Jenthe (TKA)
03/30/2019 - DEBUSSCHERE Jens (TKA)
03/30/2019 - HALLER Marco (TKA)
03/30/2019 - HOLLENSTEIN Reto (TKA)
03/30/2019 - KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (TKA)
03/30/2019 - POLITT Nils (TKA)
03/30/2019 - WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (TKA)
03/30/2019 - BOL Cees (SUN)
03/30/2019 - CURVERS Roy (SUN)
03/30/2019 - KANTER Max (SUN)
03/30/2019 - KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn (SUN)
03/30/2019 - KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (SUN)
03/30/2019 - PEDERSEN Casper (SUN)
03/30/2019 - WALSCHEID Max (SUN)
03/30/2019 - CALMEJANE Lilian (TEN)
03/30/2019 - GAUDIN Damien (TEN)
03/30/2019 - LIGTHART Pim (TEN)
03/30/2019 - PETIT Adrien (TEN)
03/30/2019 - PICHOT Alexandre (TEN)
03/30/2019 - TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)
03/30/2019 - TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
03/30/2019 - BYSTRØM Sven Erik (UAD)
03/30/2019 - GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
03/30/2019 - KRISTOFF Alexander (UAD)
03/30/2019 - LAENGEN Vegard Stake (UAD)
03/30/2019 - MARCATO Marco (UAD)
03/30/2019 - PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
03/30/2019 - TROIA Oliviero (UAD)
03/30/2019 - BOECKMANS Kris (VCB)
03/30/2019 - COQUARD Bryan (VCB)
03/30/2019 - DE BACKER Bert (VCB)
03/30/2019 - GAREL Adrien (VCB)
03/30/2019 - MORICE Julien (VCB)
03/30/2019 - TURGIS Jimmy (VCB)
03/30/2019 - VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (VCB)
03/30/2019 - ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
03/30/2019 - DECLERCQ Tim (DQT)
03/30/2019 - GILBERT Philippe (DQT)
03/30/2019 - HODEG álvaro José (DQT)
03/30/2019 - JUNGELS Bob (DQT)
03/30/2019 - KEISSE Iljo (DQT)
03/30/2019 - LAMPAERT Yves (DQT)