Startliste
La Flèche Wallonne 2024
Fahrer
44/ 175
25.1%
|
Aufgaben
131
74.9%
|
DNS
10
|
Teams
25
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
La Flèche Wallonne 2024
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DNF HIRSCHI Marc | UAE Team Emirates | SUI | 24.08.1998 |
2 | DNF AYUSO Juan * | UAE Team Emirates | ESP | 16.09.2002 |
3 | DNF FISHER-BLACK Finn * | UAE Team Emirates | NZL | 21.12.2001 |
4 | DNF ALMEIDA João | UAE Team Emirates | POR | 05.08.1998 |
5 | DNF MCNULTY Brandon | UAE Team Emirates | USA | 02.04.1998 |
6 | DNF NOVAK Domen | UAE Team Emirates | SLO | 12.07.1995 |
7 | DNF ULISSI Diego | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 15.07.1989 |
11 | DNF SKJELMOSE Mattias * | Lidl - Trek | DEN | 26.09.2000 |
12 | DNF BAGIOLI Andrea * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 23.03.1999 |
13 | DNF BERNARD Julien | Lidl - Trek | FRA | 17.03.1992 |
14 | DNF KONRAD Patrick | Lidl - Trek | AUT | 13.10.1991 |
15 | MOLLEMA Bauke | Lidl - Trek | NED | 26.11.1986 |
16 | DNF OOMEN Sam | Lidl - Trek | NED | 15.08.1995 |
17 | SKUJINS Toms | Lidl - Trek | LAT | 15.06.1991 |
21 | DNF VANSEVENANT Mauri * | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 01.06.1999 |
22 | DNF HUBY Antoine * | Soudal - Quick Step | FRA | 19.01.2001 |
23 | DNF KNOX James | Soudal - Quick Step | GBR | 04.11.1995 |
24 | DNF REINDERINK Pepijn * | Soudal - Quick Step | NED | 04.05.2002 |
25 | DNF SERRY Pieter | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 21.11.1988 |
26 | VAN WILDER Ilan * | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 14.05.2000 |
27 | DNF VERVAEKE Louis | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 06.10.1993 |
31 | DNF TEUNS Dylan | Israel - Premier Tech | BEL | 01.03.1992 |
32 | DNF BENNETT George | Israel - Premier Tech | NZL | 07.04.1990 |
33 | DNF CLARKE Simon | Israel - Premier Tech | AUS | 18.07.1986 |
34 | DNF FUGLSANG Jakob | Israel - Premier Tech | DEN | 22.03.1985 |
35 | DNF SCHULTZ Nick | Israel - Premier Tech | AUS | 13.09.1994 |
36 | DNF STEWART Jake * | Israel - Premier Tech | GBR | 02.10.1999 |
37 | WILLIAMS Stephen | Israel - Premier Tech | GBR | 09.06.1996 |
41 | DNF IZAGIRRE Ion | Cofidis | ESP | 04.02.1989 |
42 | DNF FERNÁNDEZ Rubén | Cofidis | ESP | 01.03.1991 |
43 | DNF HERMANS Ben | Cofidis | BEL | 06.08.1986 |
44 | DNF HERRADA Jesús | Cofidis | ESP | 26.07.1990 |
45 | DNF IZAGIRRE Gorka | Cofidis | ESP | 07.10.1987 |
46 | MARTIN Guillaume | Cofidis | FRA | 09.06.1993 |
47 | DNF PEREZ Anthony | Cofidis | FRA | 22.04.1991 |
51 | BENOOT Tiesj | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | BEL | 11.03.1994 |
52 | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes * | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | NOR | 18.01.2002 |
53 | DNF VADER Milan | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | NED | 18.02.1996 |
54 | DNF VAN BELLE Loe * | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | NED | 24.01.2002 |
55 | DNF VAN DER SANDE Tosh | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | BEL | 28.11.1990 |
56 | VAN DIJKE Tim * | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | NED | 15.03.2000 |
57 | DNF VERMOTE Julien | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | BEL | 26.07.1989 |
61 | VAN GILS Maxim * | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 25.11.1999 |
62 | BERCKMOES Jenno * | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 04.02.2001 |
63 | DNF CURRIE Logan * | Lotto Dstny | NZL | 24.06.2001 |
64 | DNF DRIZNERS Jarrad * | Lotto Dstny | AUS | 31.05.1999 |
65 | DNF KRON Andreas | Lotto Dstny | DEN | 01.06.1998 |
66 | DNF MONIQUET Sylvain | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 14.01.1998 |
67 | DNF GREGAARD Jonas | Lotto Dstny | DEN | 30.07.1996 |
71 | DNF VERMAERKE Kevin * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | USA | 16.10.2000 |
72 | DNF DINHAM Matthew * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | AUS | 09.04.2000 |
73 | DNF EDDY Patrick * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | AUS | 17.08.2002 |
74 | LEIJNSE Enzo * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | NED | 16.07.2001 |
75 | DNF NABERMAN Tim * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | NED | 11.05.1999 |
76 | DNF TUSVELD Martijn | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | NED | 09.09.1993 |
77 | DNF VAN DEN BROEK Frank * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | NED | 28.12.2000 |
81 | VAUQUELIN Kévin * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 26.04.2001 |
82 | DNF BARRÉ Louis * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 06.04.2000 |
83 | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 29.05.1998 |
84 | DNF COSTIOU Ewen * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 10.11.2002 |
85 | DNF DELAPLACE Anthony | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 11.09.1989 |
86 | DNF GUGLIELMI Simon | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 01.07.1997 |
87 | DNF HUYS Laurens | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | BEL | 24.09.1998 |
91 | DNF LAZKANO Oier * | Movistar Team | ESP | 07.11.1999 |
92 | DNF ARANBURU Alex | Movistar Team | ESP | 19.09.1995 |
93 | DNF ARCAS Jorge | Movistar Team | ESP | 08.07.1992 |
94 | CANAL Carlos * | Movistar Team | ESP | 28.06.2001 |
95 | FORMOLO Davide | Movistar Team | ITA | 25.10.1992 |
96 | DNF GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | Movistar Team | ESP | 20.11.1995 |
97 | DNF ROMEO Iván * | Movistar Team | ESP | 16.08.2003 |
101 | DNF BILBAO Pello | Bahrain Victorious | ESP | 25.02.1990 |
102 | DNF ARASHIRO Yukiya | Bahrain Victorious | JPN | 22.09.1984 |
103 | BUITRAGO Santiago * | Bahrain Victorious | COL | 26.09.1999 |
104 | DNF BURATTI Nicolò * | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 07.07.2001 |
105 | DNF MIHOLJEVIC Fran * | Bahrain Victorious | CRO | 02.08.2002 |
106 | DNF WISNIOWSKI Lukasz | Bahrain Victorious | POL | 07.12.1991 |
107 | DNF ZAMBANINI Edoardo * | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 21.04.2001 |
111 | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 23.08.1999 |
112 | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 06.02.1999 |
113 | EIKING Odd Christian | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 28.12.1994 |
114 | HOELGAARD Markus | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 04.10.1994 |
115 | HOLTER Adne * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 08.07.2000 |
116 | SKAARSETH Anders | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 07.05.1995 |
117 | LEKNESSUND Andreas * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 21.05.1999 |
121 | DNF PIDCOCK Thomas * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 30.07.1999 |
122 | DNF DE PLUS Laurens | Ineos Grenadiers | BEL | 04.09.1995 |
123 | DNF FRAILE Omar | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 17.07.1990 |
124 | DNF HAYTER Ethan | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 18.09.1998 |
125 | DNF KWIATKOWSKI Michal | Ineos Grenadiers | POL | 02.06.1990 |
126 | DNF RIVERA Brandon Smith | Ineos Grenadiers | COL | 21.03.1996 |
127 | DNF WURF Cameron | Ineos Grenadiers | AUS | 03.08.1983 |
131 | LAURANCE Axel * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | FRA | 13.04.2001 |
132 | HERMANS Quinten | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 29.07.1995 |
133 | DNF HOLLMANN Juri * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | GER | 30.08.1999 |
134 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren | Alpecin - Deceuninck | DEN | 10.08.1994 |
135 | DNF MEURISSE Xandro | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 31.01.1992 |
136 | VERGALLITO Luca | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ITA | 14.09.1997 |
137 | DNF VAN TRICHT Stan * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 20.09.1999 |
141 | CARAPAZ Richard | EF Education - Easypost | ECU | 29.05.1993 |
142 | DNF DOULL Owain | EF Education - Easypost | GBR | 02.05.1993 |
143 | HEALY Ben * | EF Education - Easypost | IRL | 11.09.2000 |
144 | DNF HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich | EF Education - Easypost | DEN | 21.01.1997 |
145 | DNF RYAN Archie * | EF Education - Easypost | IRL | 16.11.2001 |
146 | DNF SHAW James | EF Education - Easypost | GBR | 13.06.1996 |
147 | DNF SWEENY Harry | EF Education - Easypost | AUS | 09.07.1998 |
151 | DNF MATTHEWS Michael | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 26.09.1990 |
152 | DNF CRADDOCK Lawson | Team Jayco AlUla | USA | 20.02.1992 |
153 | DNF DE PRETTO Davide * | Team Jayco AlUla | ITA | 19.04.2002 |
154 | DNF DURBRIDGE Luke | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 09.04.1991 |
155 | DNF FOLDAGER Anders * | Team Jayco AlUla | DEN | 27.07.2001 |
156 | DNF MAAS Jan | Team Jayco AlUla | NED | 19.02.1996 |
157 | DNF SCHMID Mauro * | Team Jayco AlUla | SUI | 04.12.1999 |
161 | DNF GAUDU David | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 10.10.1996 |
162 | GERMANI Lorenzo * | Groupama - FDJ | ITA | 03.03.2002 |
163 | GRÉGOIRE Romain * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 21.01.2003 |
164 | MADOUAS Valentin | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.07.1996 |
165 | DNF PACHER Quentin | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 06.01.1992 |
166 | DNF ROCHAS Rémy | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 18.05.1996 |
167 | DNF RUSSO Clement | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 20.01.1995 |
171 | DNF BUSATTO Francesco * | Intermarché - Wanty | ITA | 01.11.2002 |
172 | DNF PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 28.09.1988 |
173 | DNF CALMEJANE Lilian | Intermarché - Wanty | FRA | 06.12.1992 |
174 | DNF COLLEONI Kevin * | Intermarché - Wanty | ITA | 11.11.1999 |
175 | DNF PAQUOT Tom * | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 22.09.1999 |
176 | DNF ROTA Lorenzo | Intermarché - Wanty | ITA | 23.05.1995 |
177 | DNF TAARAMÄE Rein | Intermarché - Wanty | EST | 24.04.1987 |
181 | DNF BURGAUDEAU Mathieu | TotalEnergies | FRA | 17.11.1998 |
182 | DOUBEY Fabien | TotalEnergies | FRA | 21.10.1993 |
183 | DNF GRELLIER Fabien | TotalEnergies | FRA | 31.10.1994 |
184 | DNF JOUSSEAUME Alan | TotalEnergies | FRA | 03.08.1998 |
185 | JEGAT Jordan * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 07.06.1999 |
186 | DNF VUILLERMOZ Alexis | TotalEnergies | FRA | 01.06.1988 |
187 | DNF VERCHER Mattéo * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 26.01.2001 |
191 | COSNEFROY Benoit | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 17.10.1994 |
192 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 11.04.1994 |
193 | GODON Dorian | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 25.05.1996 |
194 | DNF LABROSSE Jordan * | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 15.09.2002 |
195 | DNF LAPEIRA Paul * | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 25.02.2000 |
196 | PRODHOMME Nicolas | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 01.02.1997 |
197 | DNF RETAILLEAU Valentin * | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 18.06.2000 |
201 | DNF VELASCO Simone | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 02.12.1995 |
202 | DNF BATTISTELLA Samuele | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 14.11.1998 |
203 | CHARMIG Anthon | Astana Qazaqstan Team | DEN | 25.03.1998 |
204 | DNF CHZHAN Igor * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 02.10.1999 |
205 | DNF FEDOROV Yevgeniy * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 16.02.2000 |
206 | DNF SCARONI Christian | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 16.10.1997 |
207 | DNF UMBA Santiago * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | COL | 20.11.2002 |
211 | DNF VLASOV Aleksandr | Bora - Hansgrohe | RUS | 23.04.1996 |
212 | ADRIÀ Roger | Bora - Hansgrohe | ESP | 18.04.1998 |
213 | DNF ALEOTTI Giovanni * | Bora - Hansgrohe | ITA | 25.05.1999 |
214 | DNF HAJEK Alexander * | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 19.07.2003 |
215 | DNF JUNGELS Bob | Bora - Hansgrohe | LUX | 22.09.1992 |
216 | DNF SOBRERO Matteo | Bora - Hansgrohe | ITA | 14.05.1997 |
217 | DNF WANDAHL Frederik * | Bora - Hansgrohe | DEN | 09.05.2001 |
221 | DNF BRAMBILLA Gianluca | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 22.08.1987 |
222 | DNF CALZONI Walter * | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 08.08.2001 |
223 | DNF DONOVAN Mark * | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | GBR | 03.04.1999 |
224 | DNF FANCELLU Alessandro * | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 18.04.2000 |
225 | HOWSON Damien | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | AUS | 13.08.1992 |
226 | DNF ROSSKOPF Joey | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | USA | 05.09.1989 |
227 | DNF WHELAN James | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | AUS | 11.07.1996 |
231 | DNF DE TIER Floris | Bingoal WB | BEL | 20.01.1992 |
232 | DNF MATTHYS Louka * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 31.12.1999 |
233 | MEENS Johan * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 07.07.1999 |
234 | VAN BOVEN Luca * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 06.01.2000 |
235 | DNF VAN DER BEKEN Aaron * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 13.11.2000 |
236 | DNF VILLA Giacomo * | Bingoal WB | ITA | 29.01.2002 |
237 | DNF VLIEGEN Loïc | Bingoal WB | BEL | 20.12.1993 |
241 | DNF MARTIN Gotzon | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 15.02.1996 |
242 | DNF BERASATEGI Xabier * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 04.08.2000 |
243 | DNF ISASA Xabier * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 24.08.2001 |
244 | DNF DE LA PARTE Victor | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 22.06.1986 |
245 | FOUCHÉ James | Euskaltel - Euskadi | NZL | 28.03.1998 |
246 | DNF JUARISTI Txomin | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 20.07.1995 |
247 | DNF MINTEGI Iker * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 15.11.2002 |
- | DNS RIESEBEEK Oscar | Alpecin - Deceuninck | NED | 23.12.1992 |
- | DNS FRETIN Milan * | Cofidis | BEL | 19.03.2001 |
- | DNS ROWE Luke | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 10.03.1990 |
- | DNS TURNER Ben * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 28.05.1999 |
- | DNS FAURE PROST Alexy * | Intermarché - Wanty | FRA | 19.04.2004 |
- | DNS LECERF William Junior * | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 15.10.2002 |
- | DNS BARGUIL Warren | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | FRA | 28.10.1991 |
- | DNS ENGELHARDT Felix * | Team Jayco AlUla | GER | 19.08.2000 |
- | DNS TULETT Ben * | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | GBR | 26.08.2001 |
- | DNS JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 23.08.1999 |