Startliste
La Flèche Wallonne 2021
Fahrer
139/ 175
79.4%
|
Aufgaben
36
20.6%
|
DNS
7
|
Teams
25
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
La Flèche Wallonne 2021
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DNF HIRSCHI Marc * | UAE Team Emirates | SUI | 24.08.1998 |
2 | DNF POGACAR Tadej * | UAE Team Emirates | SLO | 21.09.1998 |
3 | DNF COSTA Rui | UAE Team Emirates | POR | 05.10.1986 |
4 | DNF FORMOLO Davide | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 25.10.1992 |
5 | DNF LAENGEN Vegard Stake | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 07.02.1989 |
6 | DNF POLANC Jan | UAE Team Emirates | SLO | 06.05.1992 |
7 | DNF ULISSI Diego | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 15.07.1989 |
11 | COSNEFROY Benoit | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 17.10.1994 |
12 | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément * | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 29.05.1998 |
13 | DNF DEWULF Stan * | AG2R Citroën Team | BEL | 20.12.1997 |
14 | GODON Dorian * | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 25.05.1996 |
15 | NAESEN Lawrence | AG2R Citroën Team | BEL | 28.08.1992 |
16 | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien * | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 27.02.1996 |
17 | SCHÄR Michael | AG2R Citroën Team | SUI | 29.09.1986 |
21 | WOODS Michael | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 12.10.1986 |
22 | BOIVIN Guillaume | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 25.09.1989 |
23 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto | Israel Start-Up Nation | SUI | 22.08.1985 |
24 | IMPEY Daryl | Israel Start-Up Nation | RSA | 04.12.1984 |
25 | NEILANDS Krists | Israel Start-Up Nation | LAT | 18.08.1994 |
26 | PICCOLI James | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 05.09.1991 |
27 | DNF SAGIV Guy | Israel Start-Up Nation | ISR | 05.12.1994 |
31 | BARGUIL Warren | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 28.10.1991 |
32 | LEDANOIS Kevin | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 13.07.1993 |
33 | DNF LOUVEL Matis * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 19.07.1999 |
34 | OWSIAN Lukasz | Team Arkéa - Samsic | POL | 24.02.1990 |
35 | PICHON Laurent | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 19.07.1986 |
36 | RIOU Alan * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 02.04.1997 |
37 | ROSA Diego | Team Arkéa - Samsic | ITA | 27.03.1989 |
41 | DNF HIGUITA Sergio * | EF Education - Easypost | COL | 01.08.1997 |
42 | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever | EF Education - Easypost | ECU | 28.03.1993 |
43 | CARR Simon * | EF Education - Easypost | GBR | 29.08.1998 |
44 | CRADDOCK Lawson | EF Education - Easypost | USA | 20.02.1992 |
45 | HOWES Alex | EF Education - Easypost | USA | 01.01.1988 |
46 | VALGREN Michael | EF Education - Easypost | DEN | 07.02.1992 |
47 | NAKANE Hideto | EF Education - Easypost | JPN | 02.05.1990 |
51 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | FRA | 11.06.1992 |
52 | CATTANEO Mattia | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | ITA | 25.10.1990 |
53 | DNF CERNÝ Josef | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | CZE | 11.05.1993 |
54 | DEVENYNS Dries | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 22.07.1983 |
55 | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | DEN | 21.01.1997 |
56 | KNOX James | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | GBR | 04.11.1995 |
57 | VANSEVENANT Mauri * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 01.06.1999 |
61 | PIDCOCK Thomas * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 30.07.1999 |
62 | CARAPAZ Richard | Ineos Grenadiers | ECU | 29.05.1993 |
63 | DNF DUNBAR Eddie * | Ineos Grenadiers | IRL | 01.09.1996 |
64 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 30.03.1995 |
65 | KWIATKOWSKI Michal | Ineos Grenadiers | POL | 02.06.1990 |
66 | ROWE Luke | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 10.03.1990 |
67 | YATES Adam | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 07.08.1992 |
71 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 09.01.1994 |
72 | BENEDETTI Cesare | Bora - Hansgrohe | POL | 03.08.1987 |
73 | GAMPER Patrick * | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 18.02.1997 |
74 | KONRAD Patrick | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 13.10.1991 |
75 | DNF MEEUS Jordi * | Bora - Hansgrohe | BEL | 01.07.1998 |
76 | SCHELLING Ide * | Bora - Hansgrohe | NED | 06.02.1998 |
77 | DNF SCHILLINGER Andreas | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 13.07.1983 |
81 | MOLLEMA Bauke | Lidl - Trek | NED | 26.11.1986 |
82 | BERNARD Julien | Lidl - Trek | FRA | 17.03.1992 |
83 | CONCI Nicola * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 05.01.1997 |
84 | EG Niklas | Lidl - Trek | DEN | 06.01.1995 |
85 | KAMP Alexander | Lidl - Trek | DEN | 14.12.1993 |
86 | DNF LÓPEZ Juan Pedro * | Lidl - Trek | ESP | 31.07.1997 |
87 | SKUJINS Toms | Lidl - Trek | LAT | 15.06.1991 |
91 | MARTIN Guillaume | Cofidis | FRA | 09.06.1993 |
92 | BARCELÓ Fernando * | Cofidis | ESP | 06.01.1996 |
93 | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén | Cofidis | ESP | 01.03.1991 |
94 | GESCHKE Simon | Cofidis | GER | 13.03.1986 |
95 | HERRADA Jesús | Cofidis | ESP | 26.07.1990 |
96 | DNF LAFAY Victor * | Cofidis | FRA | 17.01.1996 |
97 | PEREZ Anthony | Cofidis | FRA | 22.04.1991 |
101 | GAUDU David * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 10.10.1996 |
102 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 11.04.1994 |
103 | DNF BONNET William | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 25.06.1982 |
104 | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.12.1984 |
105 | MADOUAS Valentin * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.07.1996 |
106 | MOLARD Rudy | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 17.03.1989 |
107 | SEIGLE Romain | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 11.10.1994 |
111 | VANENDERT Jelle | Bingoal WB | BEL | 19.02.1985 |
112 | HUYS Laurens * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 24.09.1998 |
113 | MERTZ Remy | Bingoal WB | BEL | 17.07.1995 |
114 | DNF MOLLY Kenny * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 24.12.1996 |
115 | PAASSCHENS Mathijs * | Bingoal WB | NED | 18.03.1996 |
116 | DNF PAQUOT Tom * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 22.09.1999 |
117 | WIRTGEN Luc * | Bingoal WB | LUX | 07.07.1998 |
121 | TEUNS Dylan | Bahrain Victorious | BEL | 01.03.1992 |
122 | CAPECCHI Eros | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 13.06.1986 |
123 | HAIG Jack | Bahrain Victorious | AUS | 06.09.1993 |
124 | MOHORIC Matej | Bahrain Victorious | SLO | 19.10.1994 |
125 | POELS Wout | Bahrain Victorious | NED | 01.10.1987 |
126 | TRATNIK Jan | Bahrain Victorious | SLO | 23.02.1990 |
127 | DNF WILLIAMS Stephen * | Bahrain Victorious | GBR | 09.06.1996 |
131 | MATTHEWS Michael | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | AUS | 26.09.1990 |
132 | BOOKWALTER Brent | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | USA | 16.02.1984 |
133 | CHAVES Esteban | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | COL | 17.01.1990 |
134 | GRMAY Tsgabu | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ETH | 25.08.1991 |
135 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | DEN | 06.07.1989 |
136 | PEÁK Barnabás * | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | HUN | 29.11.1998 |
137 | STANNARD Robert * | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | AUS | 16.09.1998 |
141 | FUGLSANG Jakob | Astana Qazaqstan Team | DEN | 22.03.1985 |
142 | ARANBURU Alex | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ESP | 19.09.1995 |
143 | DNF BATTISTELLA Samuele * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 14.11.1998 |
144 | DE BOD Stefan * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | RSA | 17.11.1996 |
145 | FRAILE Omar | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ESP | 17.07.1990 |
146 | HOULE Hugo | Astana Qazaqstan Team | CAN | 27.09.1990 |
147 | LUTSENKO Alexey | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 07.09.1992 |
151 | WELLENS Tim | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 10.05.1991 |
152 | GILBERT Philippe | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 05.07.1982 |
153 | GRIGNARD Sébastien * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 29.04.1999 |
154 | MARCZYNSKI Tomasz | Lotto Soudal | POL | 06.03.1984 |
155 | MONIQUET Sylvain * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 14.01.1998 |
156 | DNF OLDANI Stefano * | Lotto Soudal | ITA | 10.01.1998 |
157 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 28.11.1990 |
161 | VERVAEKE Louis | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 06.10.1993 |
162 | DE TIER Floris | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 20.01.1992 |
163 | JANSSENS Jimmy | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 30.05.1989 |
164 | MEURISSE Xandro | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 31.01.1992 |
165 | SBARAGLI Kristian | Alpecin - Fenix | ITA | 08.05.1990 |
166 | TULETT Ben * | Alpecin - Fenix | GBR | 26.08.2001 |
167 | WALSLEBEN Philipp | Alpecin - Fenix | GER | 19.11.1987 |
171 | ARU Fabio | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ITA | 03.07.1990 |
172 | ARMEE Sander | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | BEL | 10.12.1985 |
173 | BENNETT Sean * | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | USA | 31.03.1996 |
174 | CLARKE Simon | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | AUS | 18.07.1986 |
175 | HENAO MONTOYA Sergio | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | COL | 10.12.1987 |
176 | DNF LINDEMAN Bertjan | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | NED | 16.06.1989 |
177 | POWER Robert | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | AUS | 11.05.1995 |
181 | ROGLIC Primoz | Jumbo - Visma | SLO | 29.10.1989 |
182 | GESINK Robert | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 31.05.1986 |
183 | HOFSTEDE Lennard | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 29.12.1994 |
184 | MARTENS Paul | Jumbo - Visma | GER | 26.10.1983 |
185 | OOMEN Sam | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 15.08.1995 |
186 | PFINGSTEN Christoph | Jumbo - Visma | GER | 20.11.1987 |
187 | VINGEGAARD Jonas * | Jumbo - Visma | DEN | 10.12.1996 |
191 | VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro | Movistar Team | ESP | 25.04.1980 |
192 | ARCAS Jorge | Movistar Team | ESP | 08.07.1992 |
193 | DNF GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | Movistar Team | ESP | 20.11.1995 |
194 | JORGENSON Matteo * | Movistar Team | USA | 01.07.1999 |
195 | MAS Enric | Movistar Team | ESP | 01.07.1995 |
196 | DNF SERRANO Gonzalo | Movistar Team | ESP | 17.08.1994 |
197 | VERONA Carlos | Movistar Team | ESP | 04.11.1992 |
201 | BAKELANTS Jan | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 14.02.1986 |
202 | DE GENDT Aimé | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 17.06.1994 |
203 | HERMANS Quinten | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 29.07.1995 |
204 | LAMMERTINK Maurits | Intermarché - Wanty | NED | 31.08.1990 |
205 | ROTA Lorenzo | Intermarché - Wanty | ITA | 23.05.1995 |
206 | VAN MELSEN Kevin | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 01.04.1987 |
207 | DNF VLIEGEN Loïc | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 20.12.1993 |
211 | LEKNESSUND Andreas * | Team DSM | NOR | 21.05.1999 |
212 | ARENSMAN Thymen * | Team DSM | NED | 04.12.1999 |
213 | BRENNER Marco * | Team DSM | GER | 27.08.2002 |
214 | DONOVAN Mark * | Team DSM | GBR | 03.04.1999 |
215 | DNF HAGA Chad | Team DSM | USA | 26.08.1988 |
216 | TUSVELD Martijn | Team DSM | NED | 09.09.1993 |
217 | VAN WILDER Ilan * | Team DSM | BEL | 14.05.2000 |
221 | KREUZIGER Roman | Gazprom - Rusvelo | CZE | 06.05.1986 |
222 | CANOLA Marco | Gazprom - Rusvelo | ITA | 26.12.1988 |
223 | CHERNETSKY Sergey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 09.04.1990 |
224 | DNF RIKUNOV Petr * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 24.02.1997 |
225 | DNF ROVNY Ivan | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 30.09.1987 |
226 | STRAKHOV Dmitrii | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 17.05.1995 |
227 | VELASCO Simone | Gazprom - Rusvelo | ITA | 02.12.1995 |
231 | DNF VAN POUCKE Aaron * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 04.04.1998 |
232 | COLMAN Alex * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 22.07.1998 |
233 | HERREGODTS Rune * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 27.07.1998 |
234 | DNF MARIT Arne * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 21.01.1999 |
235 | MERTENS Julian * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 06.10.1997 |
236 | SPRENGERS Thomas | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 05.02.1990 |
237 | DNF VERWILST Aaron * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 02.05.1997 |
241 | GIRMAY Biniam * | Delko | ERI | 02.04.2000 |
242 | DNF CARISEY Clément | Delko | FRA | 23.03.1992 |
243 | DNF FEDELI Alessandro * | Delko | ITA | 02.03.1996 |
244 | FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio | Delko | ESP | 17.02.1986 |
245 | FINETTO Mauro | Delko | ITA | 10.05.1985 |
246 | JENSEN August | Delko | NOR | 29.08.1991 |
247 | DNF LE TURNIER Mathias | Delko | FRA | 14.03.1995 |
- | DNS JUNGELS Bob | AG2R Citroën Team | LUX | 22.09.1992 |
- | DNS VERGAERDE Otto | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 15.07.1994 |
- | DNS KELDERMAN Wilco | Bora - Hansgrohe | NED | 25.03.1991 |
- | DNS POWLESS Neilson * | EF Education - Easypost | USA | 03.09.1996 |
- | DNS URÁN Rigoberto | EF Education - Easypost | COL | 26.01.1987 |
- | DNS LEEMREIZE Gijs * | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 23.10.1999 |
- | DNS DE WILDE Gilles * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 12.10.1999 |