Startliste
Vuelta a Andalucía 2021
Fahrer
104/ 104
100.0%
|
Aufgaben
0
0.0%
|
DNS
0
|
Teams
16
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
Vuelta a Andalucía 2021
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ESP | 06.05.1995 |
2 | GIDICH Yevgeniy * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 19.05.1996 |
3 | NATAROV Yuriy * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 28.12.1996 |
4 | PERRY Benjamin | Astana Qazaqstan Team | CAN | 07.03.1994 |
6 | STALNOV Nikita | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 14.09.1991 |
7 | GREGAARD Jonas * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | DEN | 30.07.1996 |
11 | DURBRIDGE Luke | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | AUS | 09.04.1991 |
12 | KONYCHEV Alexander * | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ITA | 25.07.1998 |
13 | BOOKWALTER Brent | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | USA | 16.02.1984 |
14 | GRMAY Tsgabu | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ETH | 25.08.1991 |
15 | JANSEN Amund Grondahl | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | NOR | 11.02.1994 |
16 | BAUER Jack | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | NZL | 07.04.1985 |
17 | STANNARD Robert * | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | AUS | 16.09.1998 |
21 | LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | Movistar Team | COL | 04.02.1994 |
22 | CARRETERO Héctor | Movistar Team | ESP | 28.05.1995 |
23 | HOLLMANN Juri * | Movistar Team | GER | 30.08.1999 |
24 | GONZÁLEZ Abner * | Movistar Team | PUR | 09.10.2000 |
25 | MORA Sebastián | Movistar Team | ESP | 19.02.1988 |
26 | ROJAS José Joaquin | Movistar Team | ESP | 08.06.1985 |
27 | SERRANO Gonzalo | Movistar Team | ESP | 17.08.1994 |
31 | KRISTOFF Alexander | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 05.07.1987 |
32 | OLIVEIRA Rui * | UAE Team Emirates | POR | 05.09.1996 |
34 | MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif | UAE Team Emirates | UAE | 08.10.1988 |
35 | TRENTIN Matteo | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 02.08.1989 |
36 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 21.01.1992 |
37 | GIBBONS Ryan | UAE Team Emirates | RSA | 13.08.1994 |
41 | TOLHOEK Antwan | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 29.04.1994 |
44 | ROOSEN Timo | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 11.01.1993 |
45 | PFINGSTEN Christoph | Jumbo - Visma | GER | 20.11.1987 |
46 | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | Jumbo - Visma | BEL | 12.10.1995 |
47 | EENKHOORN Pascal * | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 08.02.1997 |
51 | DOULL Owain | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 02.05.1993 |
52 | DUNBAR Eddie * | Ineos Grenadiers | IRL | 01.09.1996 |
53 | HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian | Ineos Grenadiers | COL | 05.08.1993 |
54 | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos * | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 02.02.2001 |
55 | ROWE Luke | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 10.03.1990 |
56 | BASSO Leonardo | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 25.10.1993 |
57 | HAYTER Ethan * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 18.09.1998 |
61 | CAVENDISH Mark | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | GBR | 21.05.1985 |
62 | ARCHBOLD Shane | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | NZL | 02.02.1989 |
63 | GARRISON Ian * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | USA | 14.04.1998 |
64 | HODEG Álvaro José * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | COL | 16.09.1996 |
65 | STEELS Stijn | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 21.08.1989 |
66 | STEIMLE Jannik * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | GER | 04.04.1996 |
67 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 29.09.1992 |
71 | PEDERSEN Mads | Lidl - Trek | DEN | 18.12.1995 |
72 | NIBALI Antonio | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 23.09.1992 |
73 | KIRSCH Alex | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 12.06.1992 |
74 | CONCI Nicola * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 05.01.1997 |
75 | RIES Michel * | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 11.03.1998 |
76 | SKUJINS Toms | Lidl - Trek | LAT | 15.06.1991 |
77 | MULLEN Ryan | Lidl - Trek | IRL | 07.08.1994 |
81 | IMPEY Daryl | Israel Start-Up Nation | RSA | 04.12.1984 |
82 | GREIPEL André | Israel Start-Up Nation | GER | 16.07.1982 |
83 | CATAFORD Alexander | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 01.09.1993 |
84 | BIERMANS Jenthe | Israel Start-Up Nation | BEL | 30.10.1995 |
85 | PICCOLI James | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 05.09.1991 |
86 | HOFSTETTER Hugo | Israel Start-Up Nation | FRA | 13.02.1994 |
87 | ZABEL Rick | Israel Start-Up Nation | GER | 07.12.1993 |
91 | LOBATO Juan José | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 29.12.1988 |
93 | BIZKARRA Mikel | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 21.08.1989 |
94 | ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 14.02.1997 |
95 | CUADRADO Unai * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 26.09.1997 |
96 | MARTIN Gotzon * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 15.02.1996 |
97 | SOTO Antonio Jesús | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 24.12.1994 |
101 | BAYER Tobias * | Alpecin - Fenix | AUT | 17.11.1999 |
102 | DE TIER Floris | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 20.01.1992 |
103 | ANDERSON Edward * | Alpecin - Fenix | USA | 18.04.1998 |
104 | THWAITES Scott | Alpecin - Fenix | GBR | 12.02.1990 |
105 | PLANCKAERT Edward | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 01.02.1995 |
107 | WALSLEBEN Philipp | Alpecin - Fenix | GER | 19.11.1987 |
111 | ABERASTURI Jon | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 28.03.1989 |
112 | AMEZQUETA Julen | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 12.08.1993 |
113 | AULAR Orluis * | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | VEN | 05.11.1996 |
114 | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro * | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ECU | 02.03.1996 |
115 | CUADROS MORATA Alvaro | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 12.04.1995 |
116 | LASTRA Jonathan | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 03.06.1993 |
117 | SÁEZ BENITO Hector | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 06.11.1993 |
121 | DE KETELE Kenny | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 05.06.1985 |
122 | GHYS Robbe * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 11.01.1997 |
123 | MERTENS Julian * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 06.10.1997 |
124 | SPRENGERS Thomas | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 05.02.1990 |
125 | DE PESTEL Sander * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 11.10.1998 |
126 | HERREGODTS Rune * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 27.07.1998 |
127 | VAN POUCKE Aaron * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 04.04.1998 |
131 | ADRIÀ Roger * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 18.04.1998 |
132 | BERRADE Urko * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 28.11.1997 |
133 | CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 13.03.1996 |
134 | SANZ UNZUE Enrique | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 11.09.1989 |
135 | PARRA José Félix * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 16.01.1997 |
137 | GALVÁN Francisco * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 01.12.1997 |
141 | ZAKARIN Ilnur | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 15.09.1989 |
142 | KREUZIGER Roman | Gazprom - Rusvelo | CZE | 06.05.1986 |
144 | VACEK Mathias * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | CZE | 12.06.2002 |
145 | NEKRASOV Denis * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 19.02.1997 |
146 | STRAKHOV Dmitrii | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 17.05.1995 |
147 | CANOLA Marco | Gazprom - Rusvelo | ITA | 26.12.1988 |
151 | MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel | Burgos - BH | ESP | 30.07.1988 |
152 | NAVARRO Daniel | Burgos - BH | ESP | 08.07.1983 |
153 | EZQUERRA Jesús | Burgos - BH | ESP | 30.11.1990 |
154 | AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades | Burgos - BH | COL | 21.12.1989 |
155 | CANAL Carlos * | Burgos - BH | ESP | 28.06.2001 |
156 | CANTON SERRANO Isaac * | Burgos - BH | ESP | 13.06.1996 |
157 | OKAMIKA Ander | Burgos - BH | ESP | 02.04.1993 |
Letzte Aktualisierung
18.05.2021 - GALVÁN Francisco (EKP)
18.05.2021 - ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin (EUS)
18.05.2021 - VACEK Mathias (GAZ)
18.05.2021 - BASSO Leonardo (IGD)
18.05.2021 - HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
18.05.2021 - HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (IGD)
18.05.2021 - HOFSTETTER Hugo (ISN)
18.05.2021 - MULLEN Ryan (LTK)
18.05.2021 - NIBALI Antonio (LTK)
18.05.2021 - DE PESTEL Sander (SVB)
17.05.2021 - CANAL Carlos (BBH)
17.05.2021 - CANTON SERRANO Isaac (BBH)
17.05.2021 - NAVARRO Daniel (BBH)
17.05.2021 - OKAMIKA Ander (BBH)
17.05.2021 - ANDERSON Edward (AFC)
17.05.2021 - PLANCKAERT Edward (AFC)
17.05.2021 - ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
17.05.2021 - VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
17.05.2021 - GIBBONS Ryan (UAD)
17.05.2021 - TRENTIN Matteo (UAD)
16.05.2021 - KONYCHEV Alexander (BEX)
13.05.2021 - BAYER Tobias (AFC)
13.05.2021 - DE TIER Floris (AFC)
13.05.2021 - THWAITES Scott (AFC)
13.05.2021 - WALSLEBEN Philipp (AFC)
13.05.2021 - GIDICH Yevgeniy (AST)
13.05.2021 - GREGAARD Jonas (AST)
13.05.2021 - NATAROV Yuriy (AST)
13.05.2021 - PERRY Benjamin (AST)
13.05.2021 - RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (AST)
13.05.2021 - STALNOV Nikita (AST)
13.05.2021 - ABERASTURI Jon (CJR)
13.05.2021 - AMEZQUETA Julen (CJR)
13.05.2021 - AULAR Orluis (CJR)
13.05.2021 - CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro (CJR)
13.05.2021 - CUADROS MORATA Alvaro (CJR)
13.05.2021 - LASTRA Jonathan (CJR)
13.05.2021 - SÁEZ BENITO Hector (CJR)
13.05.2021 - ARCHBOLD Shane (DQT)
13.05.2021 - CAVENDISH Mark (DQT)
13.05.2021 - GARRISON Ian (DQT)
13.05.2021 - HODEG álvaro José (DQT)
13.05.2021 - STEELS Stijn (DQT)
13.05.2021 - STEIMLE Jannik (DQT)
13.05.2021 - VAN LERBERGHE Bert (DQT)
13.05.2021 - ADRIÀ Roger (EKP)
13.05.2021 - BERRADE Urko (EKP)
13.05.2021 - CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime (EKP)
13.05.2021 - PARRA José Félix (EKP)
13.05.2021 - SANZ UNZUE Enrique (EKP)
13.05.2021 - BIZKARRA Mikel (EUS)
13.05.2021 - CUADRADO Unai (EUS)
13.05.2021 - LOBATO Juan José (EUS)
13.05.2021 - MARTIN Gotzon (EUS)
13.05.2021 - SOTO Antonio Jesús (EUS)
13.05.2021 - CANOLA Marco (GAZ)
13.05.2021 - KREUZIGER Roman (GAZ)
13.05.2021 - NEKRASOV Denis (GAZ)
13.05.2021 - STRAKHOV Dmitrii (GAZ)
13.05.2021 - ZAKARIN Ilnur (GAZ)
13.05.2021 - DOULL Owain (IGD)
13.05.2021 - DUNBAR Eddie (IGD)
13.05.2021 - RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
13.05.2021 - ROWE Luke (IGD)
13.05.2021 - BIERMANS Jenthe (ISN)
13.05.2021 - CATAFORD Alexander (ISN)
13.05.2021 - GREIPEL André (ISN)
13.05.2021 - IMPEY Daryl (ISN)
13.05.2021 - PICCOLI James (ISN)
13.05.2021 - ZABEL Rick (ISN)
13.05.2021 - EENKHOORN Pascal (TJV)
13.05.2021 - PFINGSTEN Christoph (TJV)
13.05.2021 - TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
13.05.2021 - CONCI Nicola (LTK)
13.05.2021 - KIRSCH Alex (LTK)
13.05.2021 - PEDERSEN Mads (LTK)
13.05.2021 - RIES Michel (LTK)
13.05.2021 - SKUJINS Toms (LTK)
13.05.2021 - CARRETERO Héctor (MOV)
13.05.2021 - GONZÁLEZ Abner (MOV)
13.05.2021 - HOLLMANN Juri (MOV)
13.05.2021 - LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (MOV)
13.05.2021 - MORA Sebastián (MOV)
13.05.2021 - ROJAS José Joaquin (MOV)
13.05.2021 - SERRANO Gonzalo (MOV)
13.05.2021 - DE KETELE Kenny (SVB)
13.05.2021 - GHYS Robbe (SVB)
13.05.2021 - HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
13.05.2021 - MERTENS Julian (SVB)
13.05.2021 - SPRENGERS Thomas (SVB)
13.05.2021 - VAN POUCKE Aaron (SVB)
13.05.2021 - BAUER Jack (BEX)
13.05.2021 - BOOKWALTER Brent (BEX)
13.05.2021 - DURBRIDGE Luke (BEX)
13.05.2021 - GRMAY Tsgabu (BEX)
13.05.2021 - JANSEN Amund Grondahl (BEX)
13.05.2021 - STANNARD Robert (BEX)
13.05.2021 - BYSTRØM Sven Erik (UAD)
13.05.2021 - KRISTOFF Alexander (UAD)
13.05.2021 - MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif (UAD)
13.05.2021 - OLIVEIRA Rui (UAD)
13.05.2021 - AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades (BBH)
13.05.2021 - EZQUERRA Jesús (BBH)
13.05.2021 - MADRAZO RUIZ ángel (BBH)
18.05.2021 - ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin (EUS)
18.05.2021 - VACEK Mathias (GAZ)
18.05.2021 - BASSO Leonardo (IGD)
18.05.2021 - HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
18.05.2021 - HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (IGD)
18.05.2021 - HOFSTETTER Hugo (ISN)
18.05.2021 - MULLEN Ryan (LTK)
18.05.2021 - NIBALI Antonio (LTK)
18.05.2021 - DE PESTEL Sander (SVB)
17.05.2021 - CANAL Carlos (BBH)
17.05.2021 - CANTON SERRANO Isaac (BBH)
17.05.2021 - NAVARRO Daniel (BBH)
17.05.2021 - OKAMIKA Ander (BBH)
17.05.2021 - ANDERSON Edward (AFC)
17.05.2021 - PLANCKAERT Edward (AFC)
17.05.2021 - ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
17.05.2021 - VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
17.05.2021 - GIBBONS Ryan (UAD)
17.05.2021 - TRENTIN Matteo (UAD)
16.05.2021 - KONYCHEV Alexander (BEX)
13.05.2021 - BAYER Tobias (AFC)
13.05.2021 - DE TIER Floris (AFC)
13.05.2021 - THWAITES Scott (AFC)
13.05.2021 - WALSLEBEN Philipp (AFC)
13.05.2021 - GIDICH Yevgeniy (AST)
13.05.2021 - GREGAARD Jonas (AST)
13.05.2021 - NATAROV Yuriy (AST)
13.05.2021 - PERRY Benjamin (AST)
13.05.2021 - RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (AST)
13.05.2021 - STALNOV Nikita (AST)
13.05.2021 - ABERASTURI Jon (CJR)
13.05.2021 - AMEZQUETA Julen (CJR)
13.05.2021 - AULAR Orluis (CJR)
13.05.2021 - CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro (CJR)
13.05.2021 - CUADROS MORATA Alvaro (CJR)
13.05.2021 - LASTRA Jonathan (CJR)
13.05.2021 - SÁEZ BENITO Hector (CJR)
13.05.2021 - ARCHBOLD Shane (DQT)
13.05.2021 - CAVENDISH Mark (DQT)
13.05.2021 - GARRISON Ian (DQT)
13.05.2021 - HODEG álvaro José (DQT)
13.05.2021 - STEELS Stijn (DQT)
13.05.2021 - STEIMLE Jannik (DQT)
13.05.2021 - VAN LERBERGHE Bert (DQT)
13.05.2021 - ADRIÀ Roger (EKP)
13.05.2021 - BERRADE Urko (EKP)
13.05.2021 - CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime (EKP)
13.05.2021 - PARRA José Félix (EKP)
13.05.2021 - SANZ UNZUE Enrique (EKP)
13.05.2021 - BIZKARRA Mikel (EUS)
13.05.2021 - CUADRADO Unai (EUS)
13.05.2021 - LOBATO Juan José (EUS)
13.05.2021 - MARTIN Gotzon (EUS)
13.05.2021 - SOTO Antonio Jesús (EUS)
13.05.2021 - CANOLA Marco (GAZ)
13.05.2021 - KREUZIGER Roman (GAZ)
13.05.2021 - NEKRASOV Denis (GAZ)
13.05.2021 - STRAKHOV Dmitrii (GAZ)
13.05.2021 - ZAKARIN Ilnur (GAZ)
13.05.2021 - DOULL Owain (IGD)
13.05.2021 - DUNBAR Eddie (IGD)
13.05.2021 - RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
13.05.2021 - ROWE Luke (IGD)
13.05.2021 - BIERMANS Jenthe (ISN)
13.05.2021 - CATAFORD Alexander (ISN)
13.05.2021 - GREIPEL André (ISN)
13.05.2021 - IMPEY Daryl (ISN)
13.05.2021 - PICCOLI James (ISN)
13.05.2021 - ZABEL Rick (ISN)
13.05.2021 - EENKHOORN Pascal (TJV)
13.05.2021 - PFINGSTEN Christoph (TJV)
13.05.2021 - TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
13.05.2021 - CONCI Nicola (LTK)
13.05.2021 - KIRSCH Alex (LTK)
13.05.2021 - PEDERSEN Mads (LTK)
13.05.2021 - RIES Michel (LTK)
13.05.2021 - SKUJINS Toms (LTK)
13.05.2021 - CARRETERO Héctor (MOV)
13.05.2021 - GONZÁLEZ Abner (MOV)
13.05.2021 - HOLLMANN Juri (MOV)
13.05.2021 - LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (MOV)
13.05.2021 - MORA Sebastián (MOV)
13.05.2021 - ROJAS José Joaquin (MOV)
13.05.2021 - SERRANO Gonzalo (MOV)
13.05.2021 - DE KETELE Kenny (SVB)
13.05.2021 - GHYS Robbe (SVB)
13.05.2021 - HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
13.05.2021 - MERTENS Julian (SVB)
13.05.2021 - SPRENGERS Thomas (SVB)
13.05.2021 - VAN POUCKE Aaron (SVB)
13.05.2021 - BAUER Jack (BEX)
13.05.2021 - BOOKWALTER Brent (BEX)
13.05.2021 - DURBRIDGE Luke (BEX)
13.05.2021 - GRMAY Tsgabu (BEX)
13.05.2021 - JANSEN Amund Grondahl (BEX)
13.05.2021 - STANNARD Robert (BEX)
13.05.2021 - BYSTRØM Sven Erik (UAD)
13.05.2021 - KRISTOFF Alexander (UAD)
13.05.2021 - MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif (UAD)
13.05.2021 - OLIVEIRA Rui (UAD)
13.05.2021 - AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades (BBH)
13.05.2021 - EZQUERRA Jesús (BBH)
13.05.2021 - MADRAZO RUIZ ángel (BBH)