Startliste
Deutschland Tour 2019
Fahrer
112/ 132
84.8%
|
Aufgaben
20
15.2%
|
DNS
17
|
Teams
22
|
Fahrer pro Team
6
|
Deutschland Tour 2019
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIBALI Vincenzo | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 14.11.1984 |
2 | CARUSO Damiano | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 12.10.1987 |
3 | COLBRELLI Sonny | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 17.05.1990 |
4 | GAROSIO Andrea | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 12.06.1993 |
5 | NIBALI Antonio | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 23.09.1992 |
6 | SIEBERG Marcel | Bahrain - McLaren | GER | 30.04.1982 |
11 | POLITT Nils * | Team Katusha Alpecin | GER | 06.03.1994 |
12 | BIERMANS Jenthe * | Team Katusha Alpecin | BEL | 30.10.1995 |
13 | DNF DOWSETT Alex | Team Katusha Alpecin | GBR | 03.10.1988 |
14 | GONÇALVES José | Team Katusha Alpecin | POR | 13.02.1989 |
15 | HOLLMANN Juri * | Team Katusha Alpecin | GER | 30.08.1999 |
16 | DNF SPILAK Simon | Team Katusha Alpecin | SLO | 23.06.1986 |
21 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | FRA | 11.06.1992 |
22 | ASGREEN Kasper * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | DEN | 08.02.1995 |
23 | EVENEPOEL Remco * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 25.01.2000 |
24 | LAMPAERT Yves | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 10.04.1991 |
25 | MAS Enric * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | ESP | 01.07.1995 |
26 | SERRY Pieter | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 21.11.1988 |
31 | DNF ACKERMANN Pascal * | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 17.01.1994 |
32 | BUCHMANN Emanuel | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 18.11.1992 |
33 | BURGHARDT Marcus | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 30.06.1983 |
34 | SCHILLINGER Andreas | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 13.07.1983 |
35 | SCHWARZMANN Michael | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 07.01.1991 |
36 | DNF SELIG Rüdiger | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 19.02.1989 |
41 | SIVAKOV Pavel * | Ineos Grenadiers | RUS | 11.07.1997 |
42 | DNF KWIATKOWSKI Michal | Ineos Grenadiers | POL | 02.06.1990 |
43 | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan * | Ineos Grenadiers | ECU | 04.03.1997 |
44 | DNF ROWE Luke | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 10.03.1990 |
45 | SWIFT Ben | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 05.11.1987 |
46 | THOMAS Geraint | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 25.05.1986 |
51 | DNF EWAN Caleb * | Lotto Soudal | AUS | 11.07.1994 |
52 | FRISON Frederik | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 28.07.1992 |
53 | KEUKELEIRE Jens | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 23.11.1988 |
54 | KLUGE Roger | Lotto Soudal | GER | 05.02.1986 |
55 | MAES Nikolas | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 09.04.1986 |
56 | VANENDERT Jelle | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 19.02.1985 |
61 | KRISTOFF Alexander | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 05.07.1987 |
62 | CONSONNI Simone * | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 12.09.1994 |
63 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 07.02.1989 |
64 | MARTIN Daniel | UAE Team Emirates | IRL | 20.08.1986 |
65 | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr * | UAE Team Emirates | BLR | 12.10.1995 |
66 | ULISSI Diego | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 15.07.1989 |
71 | GREIPEL André | Team Arkéa - Samsic | GER | 16.07.1982 |
72 | DNF BONNAMOUR Franck * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 20.06.1995 |
73 | DNF BOUET Maxime | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 03.11.1986 |
74 | FEILLU Brice | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 26.07.1985 |
75 | GESBERT Elie * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 01.07.1995 |
76 | HARDY Romain | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 24.08.1988 |
81 | PORTE Richie | Lidl - Trek | AUS | 30.01.1985 |
82 | DNF BERNARD Julien | Lidl - Trek | FRA | 17.03.1992 |
83 | GOGL Michael | Lidl - Trek | AUT | 04.11.1993 |
84 | PEDERSEN Mads * | Lidl - Trek | DEN | 18.12.1995 |
85 | SKUJINS Toms | Lidl - Trek | LAT | 15.06.1991 |
86 | STUYVEN Jasper | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 17.04.1992 |
91 | KÄMNA Lennard * | Team Sunweb | GER | 09.09.1996 |
92 | BOL Cees * | Team Sunweb | NED | 27.07.1995 |
93 | HAMILTON Chris * | Team Sunweb | AUS | 18.05.1995 |
94 | HINDLEY Jai * | Team Sunweb | AUS | 05.05.1996 |
95 | HIRSCHI Marc * | Team Sunweb | SUI | 24.08.1998 |
96 | KANTER Max * | Team Sunweb | GER | 22.10.1997 |
101 | DNF BETTIOL Alberto | EF Pro Cycling | ITA | 29.10.1993 |
102 | DNF BENNETT Sean * | EF Pro Cycling | USA | 31.03.1996 |
103 | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever | EF Pro Cycling | ECU | 28.03.1993 |
104 | MCLAY Daniel | EF Pro Cycling | GBR | 03.01.1992 |
105 | SCULLY Tom | EF Pro Cycling | NZL | 14.01.1990 |
106 | WHELAN James * | EF Pro Cycling | AUS | 11.07.1996 |
111 | LUTSENKO Alexey | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 07.09.1992 |
112 | BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando | Astana Pro Team | COL | 22.06.1992 |
113 | CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo * | Astana Pro Team | COL | 02.06.1994 |
114 | CORT Magnus | Astana Pro Team | DEN | 16.01.1993 |
115 | VILLELLA Davide | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 27.06.1991 |
116 | ZEITS Andrey | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 14.12.1986 |
121 | DENZ Nico * | Ag2r La Mondiale | GER | 15.02.1994 |
122 | CHEREL Mikaël | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 17.03.1986 |
123 | DUPONT Hubert | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 13.11.1980 |
124 | FRANK Mathias | Ag2r La Mondiale | SUI | 09.12.1986 |
125 | GASTAUER Ben | Ag2r La Mondiale | LUX | 14.11.1987 |
126 | PETERS Nans * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 12.03.1994 |
131 | BOUWMAN Koen | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 02.12.1993 |
132 | KRUL Stef * | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 15.07.1995 |
133 | LINDEMAN Bertjan | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 16.06.1989 |
134 | MARTENS Paul | Jumbo - Visma | GER | 26.10.1983 |
135 | ROOSEN Timo | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 11.01.1993 |
136 | VINGEGAARD Jonas * | Jumbo - Visma | DEN | 10.12.1996 |
141 | GESCHKE Simon | CCC Team | GER | 13.03.1986 |
142 | GRADEK Kamil | CCC Team | POL | 17.09.1990 |
143 | ROSSKOPF Joey | CCC Team | USA | 05.09.1989 |
144 | VAN HOECKE Gijs | CCC Team | BEL | 12.11.1991 |
145 | WRIGHT Fred * | CCC Team | GBR | 13.06.1999 |
146 | ZOIDL Riccardo | CCC Team | AUT | 08.04.1988 |
151 | DNF VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 10.02.1987 |
152 | BACKAERT Frederik | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 13.03.1990 |
153 | EIKING Odd Christian * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | NOR | 28.12.1994 |
154 | KREDER Wesley | Circus - Wanty Gobert | NED | 04.11.1990 |
155 | OFFREDO Yoann | Circus - Wanty Gobert | FRA | 12.11.1986 |
156 | DNF VAN MELSEN Kevin | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 01.04.1987 |
161 | DNF CAVENDISH Mark | Team Dimension Data | GBR | 21.05.1985 |
162 | GASPAROTTO Enrico | Team Dimension Data | SUI | 22.03.1982 |
163 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt | Team Dimension Data | RSA | 03.02.1989 |
164 | RENSHAW Mark | Team Dimension Data | AUS | 22.10.1982 |
165 | SLAGTER Tom Jelte | Team Dimension Data | NED | 01.07.1989 |
166 | THOMSON Jay Robert | Team Dimension Data | RSA | 12.04.1986 |
171 | SHALUNOV Evgeny | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 08.01.1992 |
172 | DNF ARSLANOV Ildar * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 06.04.1994 |
173 | BOEV Igor | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 22.11.1989 |
174 | KULIKOV Vladislav * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 08.07.1996 |
175 | ROVNY Ivan | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 30.09.1987 |
176 | DNF SHILOV Sergey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 06.02.1988 |
181 | DNF MAMOS Philipp | Team Dauner - Akkon | GER | 06.12.1982 |
182 | DNF BAUER Dominik * | Team Dauner - Akkon | GER | 04.12.1997 |
183 | BRAUN Julian * | Team Dauner - Akkon | GER | 27.09.1995 |
184 | HEMING Miká * | Team Dauner - Akkon | GER | 06.04.2000 |
185 | STEIGNER Kilian * | Team Dauner - Akkon | GER | 16.06.2000 |
186 | THURAU Sven * | Team Dauner - Akkon | GER | 11.11.1996 |
191 | RUTSCH Jonas * | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | GER | 24.01.1998 |
192 | HEIDUK Kim * | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | GER | 03.03.2000 |
193 | HUGGER Jan * | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | GER | 10.07.1998 |
194 | HUPPERTZ Joshua * | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | GER | 10.11.1994 |
195 | KESSLER Robert William * | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | GER | 30.10.1995 |
196 | KNAUP Tobias | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | GER | 17.03.1993 |
201 | DNF MANDRYSCH John * | P & S Metalltechnik | GER | 18.10.1996 |
202 | ASCHENBRENNER Michel * | P & S Metalltechnik | GER | 07.11.1999 |
203 | JÄGELER Robert * | P & S Metalltechnik | GER | 18.04.1996 |
204 | NOLDE Tobias * | P & S Metalltechnik | GER | 09.12.1998 |
205 | RÖBER Dominik * | P & S Metalltechnik | GER | 12.10.1999 |
206 | STARK Immanuel * | P & S Metalltechnik | GER | 10.10.1994 |
211 | HOLLER Nikodemus | Bike Aid | GER | 04.05.1991 |
212 | BICHLMANN Daniel | Bike Aid | GER | 18.08.1988 |
213 | CARSTENSEN Lucas * | Bike Aid | GER | 16.06.1994 |
214 | DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha | Bike Aid | ERI | 15.06.1991 |
215 | VAN ENGELEN Adne | Bike Aid | NED | 16.03.1993 |
216 | WOLF Justin | Bike Aid | GER | 15.10.1992 |
- | DNS GIDICH Yevgeniy * | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 19.05.1996 |
- | DNS HAUSSLER Heinrich | Bahrain - McLaren | AUS | 25.02.1984 |
- | DNS WILLIAMS Stephen * | Bahrain - McLaren | GBR | 09.06.1996 |
- | DNS DOUBEY Fabien | Circus - Wanty Gobert | FRA | 21.10.1993 |
- | DNS VLIEGEN Loïc | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 20.12.1993 |
- | DNS KANGERT Tanel | EF Pro Cycling | EST | 11.03.1987 |
- | DNS MODOLO Sacha | EF Pro Cycling | ITA | 19.06.1987 |
- | DNS KURIANOV Stepan * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 07.12.1996 |
- | DNS NYCH Artem * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 21.03.1995 |
- | DNS DE PLUS Laurens * | Jumbo - Visma | BEL | 04.09.1995 |
- | DNS SCHORMAIR Fabian * | P & S Metalltechnik | GER | 23.10.1994 |
- | DNS HEIDER Christopher * | Team Dauner - Akkon | GER | 12.07.1996 |
- | DNS DAVIES Scott * | Team Dimension Data | GBR | 05.08.1995 |
- | DNS EISEL Bernhard | Team Dimension Data | AUT | 17.02.1981 |
- | DNS HOLLENSTEIN Reto | Team Katusha Alpecin | SUI | 22.08.1985 |
- | DNS ZABEL Rick | Team Katusha Alpecin | GER | 07.12.1993 |
- | DNS HENN Luca * | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | GER | 18.12.1997 |