Startlist
Classic Brugge-De Panne 2023
Riders
155/ 155
100.0%
|
Abandons
0
0.0%
|
DNS
0
|
Teams
24
|
Riders per team
7
|
Classic Brugge-De Panne 2023
Startlist
# Bib number | N: Nation | DOB: Date of birth
# | Rider | Team | N | DOB |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKOBSEN Fabio | Soudal - Quick Step | NED | 08/31/1996 |
2 | BAGIOLI Andrea * | Soudal - Quick Step | ITA | 03/23/1999 |
3 | MØRKØV Michael | Soudal - Quick Step | DEN | 04/30/1985 |
4 | PEDERSEN Casper | Soudal - Quick Step | DEN | 03/15/1996 |
5 | STEIMLE Jannik | Soudal - Quick Step | GER | 04/04/1996 |
6 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 09/29/1992 |
7 | VERNON Ethan * | Soudal - Quick Step | GBR | 08/26/2000 |
11 | GROENEWEGEN Dylan | Team Jayco AlUla | NED | 06/21/1993 |
12 | DURBRIDGE Luke | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 04/09/1991 |
13 | MEZGEC Luka | Team Jayco AlUla | SLO | 06/27/1988 |
14 | O'BRIEN Kelland * | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 05/22/1998 |
15 | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas | Team Jayco AlUla | AUT | 01/10/1992 |
16 | REINDERS Elmar | Team Jayco AlUla | NED | 03/14/1992 |
17 | STEWART Campbell * | Team Jayco AlUla | NZL | 05/12/1998 |
21 | GAVIRIA Fernando | Movistar Team | COL | 08/19/1994 |
22 | ERVITI Imanol | Movistar Team | ESP | 11/15/1983 |
23 | JACOBS Johan | Movistar Team | SUI | 03/01/1997 |
24 | NORSGAARD Mathias | Movistar Team | DEN | 05/05/1997 |
25 | KANTER Max | Movistar Team | GER | 10/22/1997 |
26 | LAZKANO Oier * | Movistar Team | ESP | 11/07/1999 |
27 | ROMEO Iván * | Movistar Team | ESP | 08/16/2003 |
31 | PHILIPSEN Jasper * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 03/02/1998 |
32 | KRIEGER Alexander | Alpecin - Deceuninck | GER | 11/28/1991 |
33 | BALLERSTEDT Maurice * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | GER | 01/16/2001 |
34 | PLANCKAERT Edward | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 02/01/1995 |
35 | PLOWRIGHT Jensen * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | AUS | 05/15/2000 |
36 | TAMINIAUX Lionel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 05/21/1996 |
37 | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 09/21/2000 |
41 | BENNETT Sam | Bora - Hansgrohe | IRL | 10/16/1990 |
42 | ARCHBOLD Shane | Bora - Hansgrohe | NZL | 02/02/1989 |
43 | GAMPER Patrick | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 02/18/1997 |
44 | KOCH Jonas | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 06/25/1993 |
45 | MEEUS Jordi * | Bora - Hansgrohe | BEL | 07/01/1998 |
46 | MULLEN Ryan | Bora - Hansgrohe | IRL | 08/07/1994 |
47 | VAN POPPEL Danny | Bora - Hansgrohe | NED | 07/26/1993 |
51 | BETTIOL Alberto | EF Education - Easypost | ITA | 10/29/1993 |
52 | KEUKELEIRE Jens | EF Education - Easypost | BEL | 11/23/1988 |
53 | DOULL Owain | EF Education - Easypost | GBR | 05/02/1993 |
54 | BISSEGGER Stefan * | EF Education - Easypost | SUI | 09/13/1998 |
55 | RUTSCH Jonas * | EF Education - Easypost | GER | 01/24/1998 |
56 | VAN DEN BERG Marijn * | EF Education - Easypost | NED | 07/19/1999 |
61 | ACKERMANN Pascal | UAE Team Emirates | GER | 01/17/1994 |
62 | OLIVEIRA Rui | UAE Team Emirates | POR | 09/05/1996 |
63 | BJERG Mikkel * | UAE Team Emirates | DEN | 11/03/1998 |
64 | GROSS Felix * | UAE Team Emirates | GER | 09/04/1998 |
65 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 02/07/1989 |
66 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | UAE Team Emirates | COL | 11/04/1994 |
67 | VINK Michael | UAE Team Emirates | NZL | 12/22/1991 |
71 | DÉMARE Arnaud | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 08/26/1991 |
72 | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas | Groupama - FDJ | LTU | 12/08/1985 |
73 | LE GAC Olivier | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 08/27/1993 |
74 | PITHIE Laurence * | Groupama - FDJ | NZL | 07/17/2002 |
75 | SCOTSON Miles | Groupama - FDJ | AUS | 01/18/1994 |
76 | WATSON Samuel * | Groupama - FDJ | GBR | 09/24/2001 |
77 | WELTEN Bram | Groupama - FDJ | NED | 03/29/1997 |
81 | THEUNS Edward | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 04/30/1991 |
82 | VERGAERDE Otto | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 07/15/1994 |
83 | HOOLE Daan * | Lidl - Trek | NED | 02/22/1999 |
84 | KIRSCH Alex | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 06/12/1992 |
85 | BARONCINI Filippo * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 08/26/2000 |
86 | BRUSTENGA Marc * | Lidl - Trek | ESP | 09/04/1999 |
87 | HOELGAARD Markus | Lidl - Trek | NOR | 10/04/1994 |
91 | CAVENDISH Mark | Astana Qazaqstan Team | GBR | 05/21/1985 |
92 | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 03/13/1986 |
93 | MARTINELLI Davide | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 05/31/1993 |
94 | BOL Cees | Astana Qazaqstan Team | NED | 07/27/1995 |
95 | LAAS Martin | Astana Qazaqstan Team | EST | 09/15/1993 |
96 | FEDOROV Yevgeniy * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 02/16/2000 |
97 | SYRITSA Gleb * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | RUS | 04/14/2000 |
101 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | Jumbo - Visma | BEL | 11/28/1990 |
102 | KOOIJ Olav * | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 10/17/2001 |
103 | ROOSEN Timo | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 01/11/1993 |
104 | HESSMANN Michel * | Jumbo - Visma | GER | 04/06/2001 |
105 | VAN DIJKE Mick * | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 03/15/2000 |
106 | VAN DIJKE Tim * | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 03/15/2000 |
107 | VAN EMDEN Jos | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 02/18/1985 |
111 | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund * | Team DSM | DEN | 08/20/2002 |
112 | DAINESE Alberto * | Team DSM | ITA | 03/25/1998 |
113 | HEINSCHKE Leon * | Team DSM | GER | 11/08/1999 |
114 | RODENBERG Frederik * | Team DSM | DEN | 01/22/1998 |
115 | MAYRHOFER Marius * | Team DSM | GER | 09/18/2000 |
116 | NABERMAN Tim * | Team DSM | NED | 05/11/1999 |
117 | WELSFORD Sam | Team DSM | AUS | 01/19/1996 |
121 | MILAN Jonathan * | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 04/01/2000 |
123 | GRADEK Kamil | Bahrain Victorious | POL | 09/17/1990 |
124 | BAUHAUS Phil | Bahrain Victorious | GER | 07/08/1994 |
125 | PASQUALON Andrea | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 01/02/1988 |
127 | SCOTT Cameron * | Bahrain Victorious | AUS | 01/04/1998 |
131 | ALLEGAERT Piet | Cofidis | BEL | 01/20/1995 |
132 | CIMOLAI Davide | Cofidis | ITA | 08/13/1989 |
133 | CONSONNI Simone | Cofidis | ITA | 09/12/1994 |
134 | KREDER Wesley | Cofidis | NED | 11/04/1990 |
135 | NOPPE Christophe | Cofidis | BEL | 11/29/1994 |
136 | WALLAYS Jelle | Cofidis | BEL | 05/11/1989 |
137 | WALSCHEID Max | Cofidis | GER | 06/13/1993 |
141 | BONIFAZIO Niccolo | Intermarché - Wanty | ITA | 10/29/1993 |
142 | JOHANSEN Julius * | Intermarché - Wanty | DEN | 09/13/1999 |
143 | MIHKELS Madis * | Intermarché - Wanty | EST | 05/31/2003 |
144 | PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 09/28/1988 |
145 | REX Laurenz * | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 12/15/1999 |
146 | THIJSSEN Gerben * | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 06/21/1998 |
147 | VAN POPPEL Boy | Intermarché - Wanty | NED | 01/18/1988 |
151 | COSTIOU Ewen * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 11/10/2002 |
152 | DEKKER David * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | NED | 02/02/1998 |
153 | GRONDIN Donavan * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 09/26/2000 |
154 | LE BERRE Mathis * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 04/16/2001 |
155 | PONOMAR Andrii * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | UKR | 09/05/2002 |
156 | RIOU Alan | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 04/02/1997 |
157 | RUSSO Clement | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 01/20/1995 |
161 | HALVORSEN Kristoffer | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 04/13/1996 |
162 | FREDHEIM Stian * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 03/23/2003 |
163 | GUDMESTAD Tord * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 05/08/2001 |
164 | BENDIXEN Louis | Uno-X Mobility | DEN | 06/23/1995 |
165 | BLUME LEVY William * | Uno-X Mobility | DEN | 01/14/2001 |
166 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 09/28/1996 |
167 | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 03/12/2000 |
171 | NIZZOLO Giacomo | Israel - Premier Tech | ITA | 01/30/1989 |
172 | GEE Derek | Israel - Premier Tech | CAN | 08/01/1997 |
173 | REYNDERS Jens * | Israel - Premier Tech | BEL | 05/25/1998 |
174 | SAGIV Guy | Israel - Premier Tech | ISR | 12/05/1994 |
175 | VAN ASBROECK Tom | Israel - Premier Tech | BEL | 04/19/1990 |
176 | VANMARCKE Sep | Israel - Premier Tech | BEL | 07/28/1988 |
177 | ZABEL Rick | Israel - Premier Tech | GER | 12/07/1993 |
181 | EWAN Caleb | Lotto Dstny | AUS | 07/11/1994 |
182 | DE BUYST Jasper | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 11/24/1993 |
183 | FRISON Frederik | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 07/28/1992 |
184 | GUARNIERI Jacopo | Lotto Dstny | ITA | 08/14/1987 |
185 | SCHWARZMANN Michael | Lotto Dstny | GER | 01/07/1991 |
186 | SELIG Rüdiger | Lotto Dstny | GER | 02/19/1989 |
187 | SLOCK Liam * | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 09/18/2000 |
191 | APERS Ruben * | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 08/25/1998 |
192 | DE PESTEL Sander * | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 10/11/1998 |
193 | DENS Tuur * | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 06/26/2000 |
194 | FRETIN Milan * | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 03/19/2001 |
195 | GERITS Vince | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 09/26/1997 |
196 | HESTERS Jules * | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 11/11/1998 |
197 | VANDENBRANDEN Noah * | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 07/29/2002 |
201 | BONNET Thomas * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 09/13/1998 |
202 | JEANNIÈRE Emilien * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 09/26/1998 |
203 | MANZIN Lorrenzo | TotalEnergies | FRA | 07/26/1994 |
204 | SOUPE Geoffrey | TotalEnergies | FRA | 03/22/1988 |
205 | TESSON Jason * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 01/09/1998 |
206 | VAN GESTEL Dries | TotalEnergies | BEL | 09/30/1994 |
207 | VERCHER Mattéo * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 01/26/2001 |
211 | DE MAEGHT Dorian | Bingoal WB | BEL | 08/13/1997 |
212 | DESAL Ceriel * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 10/22/1999 |
213 | LAUK Karl Patrick | Bingoal WB | EST | 01/09/1997 |
214 | MALUCELLI Matteo | Bingoal WB | ITA | 10/20/1993 |
215 | ROBEET Ludovic | Bingoal WB | BEL | 05/22/1994 |
216 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume | Bingoal WB | BEL | 02/14/1991 |
217 | VANDEPITTE Nathan * | Bingoal WB | FRA | 03/20/2000 |
- | GOVEKAR Matevz * | Bahrain Victorious | SLO | 04/17/2000 |
- | RAJOVIC Dusan | Bahrain Victorious | SRB | 11/19/1997 |
- | WISNIOWSKI Lukasz | EF Education - Easypost | POL | 12/07/1991 |
- | GIBBONS Ryan | UAE Team Emirates | RSA | 08/13/1994 |
Last update
03/17/2023 - GIBBONS Ryan (UAD)
03/14/2023 - BONNET Thomas (TEN)
03/14/2023 - JEANNIÈRE Emilien (TEN)
03/14/2023 - MANZIN Lorrenzo (TEN)
03/14/2023 - SOUPE Geoffrey (TEN)
03/14/2023 - TESSON Jason (TEN)
03/14/2023 - VAN GESTEL Dries (TEN)
03/14/2023 - VERCHER Mattéo (TEN)
03/14/2023 - VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
03/14/2023 - BARONCINI Filippo (LTK)
03/10/2023 - GOVEKAR Matevz (TBV)
03/10/2023 - RAJOVIC Dusan (TBV)
03/10/2023 - WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (EFE)
03/10/2023 - MOLANO Juan Sebastián (UAD)
03/10/2023 - BALLERSTEDT Maurice (ADC)
03/10/2023 - KRIEGER Alexander (ADC)
03/10/2023 - PLANCKAERT Edward (ADC)
03/10/2023 - PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
03/10/2023 - TAMINIAUX Lionel (ADC)
03/10/2023 - VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (ADC)
03/10/2023 - COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
03/10/2023 - DEKKER David (ARK)
03/10/2023 - GRONDIN Donavan (ARK)
03/10/2023 - LE BERRE Mathis (ARK)
03/10/2023 - PONOMAR Andrii (ARK)
03/10/2023 - RIOU Alan (ARK)
03/10/2023 - RUSSO Clement (ARK)
03/10/2023 - BOL Cees (AST)
03/10/2023 - CAVENDISH Mark (AST)
03/10/2023 - FEDOROV Yevgeniy (AST)
03/10/2023 - GRUZDEV Dmitriy (AST)
03/10/2023 - LAAS Martin (AST)
03/10/2023 - MARTINELLI Davide (AST)
03/10/2023 - SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
03/10/2023 - BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
03/10/2023 - GRADEK Kamil (TBV)
03/10/2023 - PASQUALON Andrea (TBV)
03/10/2023 - SCOTT Cameron (TBV)
03/10/2023 - DESAL Ceriel (BWB)
03/10/2023 - LAUK Karl Patrick (BWB)
03/10/2023 - MALUCELLI Matteo (BWB)
03/10/2023 - ROBEET Ludovic (BWB)
03/10/2023 - VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (BWB)
03/10/2023 - VANDEPITTE Nathan (BWB)
03/10/2023 - ARCHBOLD Shane (BOH)
03/10/2023 - GAMPER Patrick (BOH)
03/10/2023 - KOCH Jonas (BOH)
03/10/2023 - MULLEN Ryan (BOH)
03/10/2023 - VAN POPPEL Danny (BOH)
03/10/2023 - CIMOLAI Davide (COF)
03/10/2023 - CONSONNI Simone (COF)
03/10/2023 - KREDER Wesley (COF)
03/10/2023 - NOPPE Christophe (COF)
03/10/2023 - WALLAYS Jelle (COF)
03/10/2023 - WALSCHEID Max (COF)
03/10/2023 - BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
03/10/2023 - DOULL Owain (EFE)
03/10/2023 - KEUKELEIRE Jens (EFE)
03/10/2023 - RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
03/10/2023 - VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
03/10/2023 - DÉMARE Arnaud (GFC)
03/10/2023 - KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (GFC)
03/10/2023 - LE GAC Olivier (GFC)
03/10/2023 - PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
03/10/2023 - SCOTSON Miles (GFC)
03/10/2023 - WATSON Samuel (GFC)
03/10/2023 - WELTEN Bram (GFC)
03/10/2023 - BONIFAZIO Niccolo (IWA)
03/10/2023 - JOHANSEN Julius (IWA)
03/10/2023 - MIHKELS Madis (IWA)
03/10/2023 - PLANCKAERT Baptiste (IWA)
03/10/2023 - REX Laurenz (IWA)
03/10/2023 - THIJSSEN Gerben (IWA)
03/10/2023 - VAN POPPEL Boy (IWA)
03/10/2023 - GEE Derek (IPT)
03/10/2023 - NIZZOLO Giacomo (IPT)
03/10/2023 - REYNDERS Jens (IPT)
03/10/2023 - SAGIV Guy (IPT)
03/10/2023 - VAN ASBROECK Tom (IPT)
03/10/2023 - ZABEL Rick (IPT)
03/10/2023 - HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
03/10/2023 - ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
03/10/2023 - VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
03/10/2023 - VAN EMDEN Jos (TJV)
03/10/2023 - BRUSTENGA Marc (LTK)
03/10/2023 - HOELGAARD Markus (LTK)
03/10/2023 - HOOLE Daan (LTK)
03/10/2023 - KIRSCH Alex (LTK)
03/10/2023 - VERGAERDE Otto (LTK)
03/10/2023 - DE BUYST Jasper (LTD)
03/10/2023 - FRISON Frederik (LTD)
03/10/2023 - GUARNIERI Jacopo (LTD)
03/10/2023 - SCHWARZMANN Michael (LTD)
03/10/2023 - SELIG Rüdiger (LTD)
03/10/2023 - SLOCK Liam (LTD)
03/10/2023 - ERVITI Imanol (MOV)
03/10/2023 - GAVIRIA Fernando (MOV)
03/10/2023 - JACOBS Johan (MOV)
03/10/2023 - LAZKANO Oier (MOV)
03/10/2023 - NORSGAARD Mathias (MOV)
03/10/2023 - ROMEO Iván (MOV)
03/10/2023 - BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
03/10/2023 - MØRKØV Michael (SOQ)
03/10/2023 - PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
03/10/2023 - STEIMLE Jannik (SOQ)
03/10/2023 - VAN LERBERGHE Bert (SOQ)
03/10/2023 - VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
03/10/2023 - ANDRESEN Tobias Lund (DSM)
03/10/2023 - DAINESE Alberto (DSM)
03/10/2023 - HEINSCHKE Leon (DSM)
03/10/2023 - MAYRHOFER Marius (DSM)
03/10/2023 - NABERMAN Tim (DSM)
03/10/2023 - RODENBERG Frederik (DSM)
03/10/2023 - APERS Ruben (TFB)
03/10/2023 - DE PESTEL Sander (TFB)
03/10/2023 - DENS Tuur (TFB)
03/10/2023 - FRETIN Milan (TFB)
03/10/2023 - GERITS Vince (TFB)
03/10/2023 - HESTERS Jules (TFB)
03/10/2023 - VANDENBRANDEN Noah (TFB)
03/10/2023 - DURBRIDGE Luke (JAY)
03/10/2023 - GROENEWEGEN Dylan (JAY)
03/10/2023 - MEZGEC Luka (JAY)
03/10/2023 - O'BRIEN Kelland (JAY)
03/10/2023 - PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (JAY)
03/10/2023 - STEWART Campbell (JAY)
03/10/2023 - ACKERMANN Pascal (UAD)
03/10/2023 - BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
03/10/2023 - GROSS Felix (UAD)
03/10/2023 - LAENGEN Vegard Stake (UAD)
03/10/2023 - OLIVEIRA Rui (UAD)
03/10/2023 - VINK Michael (UAD)
03/10/2023 - BENDIXEN Louis (UXM)
03/10/2023 - BLUME LEVY William (UXM)
03/10/2023 - FREDHEIM Stian (UXM)
03/10/2023 - GUDMESTAD Tord (UXM)
03/10/2023 - HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXM)
03/10/2023 - RESELL Erik Nordsæter (UXM)
03/10/2023 - WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXM)
03/06/2023 - VAN DER SANDE Tosh (TJV)
03/01/2023 - REINDERS Elmar (JAY)
02/24/2023 - DE MAEGHT Dorian (BWB)
02/21/2023 - KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
02/21/2023 - WELSFORD Sam (DSM)
02/20/2023 - THEUNS Edward (LTK)
02/17/2023 - PHILIPSEN Jasper (ADC)
02/17/2023 - MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
02/17/2023 - BENNETT Sam (BOH)
02/17/2023 - MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
02/17/2023 - ALLEGAERT Piet (COF)
02/17/2023 - BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
02/17/2023 - VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
02/17/2023 - EWAN Caleb (LTD)
02/17/2023 - KANTER Max (MOV)
02/17/2023 - JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
03/14/2023 - BONNET Thomas (TEN)
03/14/2023 - JEANNIÈRE Emilien (TEN)
03/14/2023 - MANZIN Lorrenzo (TEN)
03/14/2023 - SOUPE Geoffrey (TEN)
03/14/2023 - TESSON Jason (TEN)
03/14/2023 - VAN GESTEL Dries (TEN)
03/14/2023 - VERCHER Mattéo (TEN)
03/14/2023 - VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
03/14/2023 - BARONCINI Filippo (LTK)
03/10/2023 - GOVEKAR Matevz (TBV)
03/10/2023 - RAJOVIC Dusan (TBV)
03/10/2023 - WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (EFE)
03/10/2023 - MOLANO Juan Sebastián (UAD)
03/10/2023 - BALLERSTEDT Maurice (ADC)
03/10/2023 - KRIEGER Alexander (ADC)
03/10/2023 - PLANCKAERT Edward (ADC)
03/10/2023 - PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
03/10/2023 - TAMINIAUX Lionel (ADC)
03/10/2023 - VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (ADC)
03/10/2023 - COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
03/10/2023 - DEKKER David (ARK)
03/10/2023 - GRONDIN Donavan (ARK)
03/10/2023 - LE BERRE Mathis (ARK)
03/10/2023 - PONOMAR Andrii (ARK)
03/10/2023 - RIOU Alan (ARK)
03/10/2023 - RUSSO Clement (ARK)
03/10/2023 - BOL Cees (AST)
03/10/2023 - CAVENDISH Mark (AST)
03/10/2023 - FEDOROV Yevgeniy (AST)
03/10/2023 - GRUZDEV Dmitriy (AST)
03/10/2023 - LAAS Martin (AST)
03/10/2023 - MARTINELLI Davide (AST)
03/10/2023 - SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
03/10/2023 - BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
03/10/2023 - GRADEK Kamil (TBV)
03/10/2023 - PASQUALON Andrea (TBV)
03/10/2023 - SCOTT Cameron (TBV)
03/10/2023 - DESAL Ceriel (BWB)
03/10/2023 - LAUK Karl Patrick (BWB)
03/10/2023 - MALUCELLI Matteo (BWB)
03/10/2023 - ROBEET Ludovic (BWB)
03/10/2023 - VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (BWB)
03/10/2023 - VANDEPITTE Nathan (BWB)
03/10/2023 - ARCHBOLD Shane (BOH)
03/10/2023 - GAMPER Patrick (BOH)
03/10/2023 - KOCH Jonas (BOH)
03/10/2023 - MULLEN Ryan (BOH)
03/10/2023 - VAN POPPEL Danny (BOH)
03/10/2023 - CIMOLAI Davide (COF)
03/10/2023 - CONSONNI Simone (COF)
03/10/2023 - KREDER Wesley (COF)
03/10/2023 - NOPPE Christophe (COF)
03/10/2023 - WALLAYS Jelle (COF)
03/10/2023 - WALSCHEID Max (COF)
03/10/2023 - BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
03/10/2023 - DOULL Owain (EFE)
03/10/2023 - KEUKELEIRE Jens (EFE)
03/10/2023 - RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
03/10/2023 - VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
03/10/2023 - DÉMARE Arnaud (GFC)
03/10/2023 - KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (GFC)
03/10/2023 - LE GAC Olivier (GFC)
03/10/2023 - PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
03/10/2023 - SCOTSON Miles (GFC)
03/10/2023 - WATSON Samuel (GFC)
03/10/2023 - WELTEN Bram (GFC)
03/10/2023 - BONIFAZIO Niccolo (IWA)
03/10/2023 - JOHANSEN Julius (IWA)
03/10/2023 - MIHKELS Madis (IWA)
03/10/2023 - PLANCKAERT Baptiste (IWA)
03/10/2023 - REX Laurenz (IWA)
03/10/2023 - THIJSSEN Gerben (IWA)
03/10/2023 - VAN POPPEL Boy (IWA)
03/10/2023 - GEE Derek (IPT)
03/10/2023 - NIZZOLO Giacomo (IPT)
03/10/2023 - REYNDERS Jens (IPT)
03/10/2023 - SAGIV Guy (IPT)
03/10/2023 - VAN ASBROECK Tom (IPT)
03/10/2023 - ZABEL Rick (IPT)
03/10/2023 - HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
03/10/2023 - ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
03/10/2023 - VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
03/10/2023 - VAN EMDEN Jos (TJV)
03/10/2023 - BRUSTENGA Marc (LTK)
03/10/2023 - HOELGAARD Markus (LTK)
03/10/2023 - HOOLE Daan (LTK)
03/10/2023 - KIRSCH Alex (LTK)
03/10/2023 - VERGAERDE Otto (LTK)
03/10/2023 - DE BUYST Jasper (LTD)
03/10/2023 - FRISON Frederik (LTD)
03/10/2023 - GUARNIERI Jacopo (LTD)
03/10/2023 - SCHWARZMANN Michael (LTD)
03/10/2023 - SELIG Rüdiger (LTD)
03/10/2023 - SLOCK Liam (LTD)
03/10/2023 - ERVITI Imanol (MOV)
03/10/2023 - GAVIRIA Fernando (MOV)
03/10/2023 - JACOBS Johan (MOV)
03/10/2023 - LAZKANO Oier (MOV)
03/10/2023 - NORSGAARD Mathias (MOV)
03/10/2023 - ROMEO Iván (MOV)
03/10/2023 - BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
03/10/2023 - MØRKØV Michael (SOQ)
03/10/2023 - PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
03/10/2023 - STEIMLE Jannik (SOQ)
03/10/2023 - VAN LERBERGHE Bert (SOQ)
03/10/2023 - VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
03/10/2023 - ANDRESEN Tobias Lund (DSM)
03/10/2023 - DAINESE Alberto (DSM)
03/10/2023 - HEINSCHKE Leon (DSM)
03/10/2023 - MAYRHOFER Marius (DSM)
03/10/2023 - NABERMAN Tim (DSM)
03/10/2023 - RODENBERG Frederik (DSM)
03/10/2023 - APERS Ruben (TFB)
03/10/2023 - DE PESTEL Sander (TFB)
03/10/2023 - DENS Tuur (TFB)
03/10/2023 - FRETIN Milan (TFB)
03/10/2023 - GERITS Vince (TFB)
03/10/2023 - HESTERS Jules (TFB)
03/10/2023 - VANDENBRANDEN Noah (TFB)
03/10/2023 - DURBRIDGE Luke (JAY)
03/10/2023 - GROENEWEGEN Dylan (JAY)
03/10/2023 - MEZGEC Luka (JAY)
03/10/2023 - O'BRIEN Kelland (JAY)
03/10/2023 - PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (JAY)
03/10/2023 - STEWART Campbell (JAY)
03/10/2023 - ACKERMANN Pascal (UAD)
03/10/2023 - BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
03/10/2023 - GROSS Felix (UAD)
03/10/2023 - LAENGEN Vegard Stake (UAD)
03/10/2023 - OLIVEIRA Rui (UAD)
03/10/2023 - VINK Michael (UAD)
03/10/2023 - BENDIXEN Louis (UXM)
03/10/2023 - BLUME LEVY William (UXM)
03/10/2023 - FREDHEIM Stian (UXM)
03/10/2023 - GUDMESTAD Tord (UXM)
03/10/2023 - HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXM)
03/10/2023 - RESELL Erik Nordsæter (UXM)
03/10/2023 - WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXM)
03/06/2023 - VAN DER SANDE Tosh (TJV)
03/01/2023 - REINDERS Elmar (JAY)
02/24/2023 - DE MAEGHT Dorian (BWB)
02/21/2023 - KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
02/21/2023 - WELSFORD Sam (DSM)
02/20/2023 - THEUNS Edward (LTK)
02/17/2023 - PHILIPSEN Jasper (ADC)
02/17/2023 - MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
02/17/2023 - BENNETT Sam (BOH)
02/17/2023 - MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
02/17/2023 - ALLEGAERT Piet (COF)
02/17/2023 - BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
02/17/2023 - VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
02/17/2023 - EWAN Caleb (LTD)
02/17/2023 - KANTER Max (MOV)
02/17/2023 - JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)