Startlist

Strade Bianche 2020

Riders
31/ 31
100.0%
Abandons
0
0.0%
DNS
0
Teams
24
Riders per team
7

Strade Bianche 2020
Startlist
# Bib number  |  N: Nation  |  DOB: Date of birth
# Rider Team N DOB
- CHAMPOUSSIN Clément * Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 05/29/1998
- DILLIER Silvan Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 08/03/1990
- GODON Dorian * Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 05/25/1996
- NAESEN Lawrence Ag2r La Mondiale BEL 08/28/1992
- NAESEN Oliver Ag2r La Mondiale BEL 09/16/1990
- VENDRAME Andrea Ag2r La Mondiale ITA 07/20/1994
- WARBASSE Larry Ag2r La Mondiale USA 06/28/1990
- VAN DER POEL Mathieu * Alpecin - Fenix NED 01/19/1995
- FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team DEN 03/22/1985
- LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team KAZ 09/07/1992
- TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - McLaren BEL 03/01/1992
- SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe SVK 01/26/1990
- SCHACHMANN Maximilian Bora - Hansgrohe GER 01/09/1994
- ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick-Step FRA 06/11/1992
- JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck - Quick-Step LUX 09/22/1992
- GUGLIELMI Simon * Groupama - FDJ FRA 07/01/1997
- KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ SUI 11/16/1993
- GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal BEL 07/05/1982
- BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Movistar Team COL 10/13/1989
- VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Movistar Team ESP 04/25/1980
- BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling NOR 05/17/1987
- KWIATKOWSKI Michal Team Ineos POL 06/02/1990
- MOSCON Gianni Team Ineos ITA 04/20/1994
- JANSEN Amund Grondahl Team Jumbo - Visma NOR 02/11/1994
- TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo - Visma NED 08/25/1992
- TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 04/29/1994
- VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo - Visma BEL 09/15/1994
- BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb BEL 03/11/1994
- NIBALI Vincenzo Trek - Segafredo ITA 11/14/1984
- POGACAR Tadej * UAE Team Emirates SLO 09/21/1998
- ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates ITA 07/15/1989

Last update

07/08/2020 - POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
07/06/2020 - BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (NTT)
07/05/2020 - ULISSI Diego (UAD)
07/05/2020 - GUGLIELMI Simon (GFC)
07/03/2020 - TEUNS Dylan (TBM)
07/02/2020 - BENOOT Tiesj (SUN)
07/01/2020 - VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COR)
06/29/2020 - KÜNG Stefan (GFC)
06/27/2020 - ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
06/26/2020 - TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
06/24/2020 - GILBERT Philippe (LTS)
06/21/2020 - JUNGELS Bob (DQT)
06/20/2020 - CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ALM)
06/20/2020 - DILLIER Silvan (ALM)
06/20/2020 - GODON Dorian (ALM)
06/20/2020 - NAESEN Lawrence (ALM)
06/20/2020 - VENDRAME Andrea (ALM)
06/20/2020 - WARBASSE Larry (ALM)
06/19/2020 - FUGLSANG Jakob (AST)
06/17/2020 - JANSEN Amund Grondahl (TJV)
06/17/2020 - TEUNISSEN Mike (TJV)
06/17/2020 - SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
06/16/2020 - SAGAN Peter (BOH)
06/14/2020 - NAESEN Oliver (ALM)
06/10/2020 - MOSCON Gianni (INS)
06/07/2020 - BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (MOV)
06/07/2020 - KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
06/03/2020 - LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
06/03/2020 - VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
05/27/2020 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV)
05/27/2020 - NIBALI Vincenzo (TFS)