Startlist Time trial

World Championships 2019

Riders
57/ 57
100.0%
Abandons
0
0.0%
DNS
19
Nations
47

World Championships 2019
Startlist
#: Bib number | N: Nation | DOB: Date of birth
# Rider Team N DOB
1 DENNIS Rohan Australia AUS 05/28/1990
2 CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium BEL 10/28/1991
3 ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia SLO 10/29/1989
4 ASGREEN Kasper * Denmark DEN 02/08/1995
5 OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Portugal POR 03/06/1989
6 HAGA Chad United States USA 08/26/1988
7 KÜNG Stefan Switzerland SUI 11/16/1993
8 MARTIN Tony Germany GER 04/23/1985
9 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Spain ESP 04/27/1987
10 AFFINI Edoardo * Italy ITA 06/24/1996
11 BODNAR Maciej Poland POL 03/07/1985
13 BEVIN Patrick New Zealand NZL 02/15/1991
14 VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands NED 02/18/1985
15 EVENEPOEL Remco * Belgium BEL 01/25/2000
16 CRADDOCK Lawson United States USA 02/20/1992
17 DE BOD Stefan * South Africa RSA 11/17/1996
18 FOMINYKH Daniil Kazakhstan KAZ 08/28/1991
19 JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg LUX 09/22/1992
20 KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus BLR 06/28/1981
21 KANGERT Tanel Estonia EST 03/11/1987
22 THOMAS Benjamin * France FRA 09/12/1995
23 CERNY Josef Czech Republic CZE 05/11/1993
24 GANNA Filippo * Italy ITA 07/25/1996
25 DOWSETT Alex Great Britain GBR 10/03/1988
26 MADSEN Martin Denmark DEN 02/20/1985
27 KHALMURATOV Muradjan Uzbekistan UZB 06/11/1982
28 BRÄNDLE Matthias Austria AUT 12/07/1989
29 MULLEN Ryan * Ireland IRL 08/07/1994
30 DURBRIDGE Luke Australia AUS 04/09/1991
31 CULLY Jan Andrej * Slovakia SVK 12/09/1995
32 WAIS Ahmad Badreddin Syria SYR 01/15/1991
33 LAMPAERT Yves Belgium BEL 04/10/1991
34 EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia RUS 06/30/1993
35 POLITT Nils * Germany GER 03/06/1994
36 VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands NED 05/21/1992
37 LUTSENKO Alexey Kazakhstan KAZ 09/07/1992
38 HOULE Hugo Canada CAN 09/27/1990
39 GROSU Eduard Michael Romania ROU 09/04/1992
40 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina ARG 06/13/1991
41 AGUSTSSON Runar Orn Iceland ISL 01/01/1970
42 MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo Paraguay PAR 06/12/1984
43 ALALI Saied Jafer Kuwait KUW 10/29/1988
44 SYMONDS Christopher Ghana GHA 11/23/1973
45 LATOUR Pierre France FRA 10/12/1993
46 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe * Colombia COL 04/25/1996
46 TRATNIK Jan Slovenia SLO 02/23/1990
47 BARTA Jan Czech Republic CZE 12/07/1984
48 ARCHIBALD John Great Britain GBR 11/14/1990
49 IMHOF Claudio Switzerland SUI 09/26/1990
50 MAS BONET Luis Spain ESP 10/15/1989
51 GRADEK Kamil Poland POL 09/17/1990
52 FENG Chun Kai Taiwan TWN 11/02/1988
53 COETZEE Dirk Namibia NAM 04/15/1993
54 DUNBAR Eddie * Ireland IRL 09/01/1996
55 AL JASER Nazir Syria SYR 04/01/1989
56 ALKHALAIFAH Khaled * Kuwait KUW 04/23/1995
- DNS MARTINEZ RONCONI José Luciano * Argentina ARG 03/10/1997
- DNS RICHEZE Adrian Argentina ARG 04/29/1989
- DNS CHRISTOPHER Darel British Virgin Islands 08/18/1990
- DNS LEROY Phillippe British Virgin Islands 01/01/1970
- DNS BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea ERI 01/05/1991
- DNS DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha Eritrea ERI 06/15/1991
- DNS GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel * Eritrea ERI 08/17/1994
- DNS BURU Temesgen * Ethiopia ETH 11/16/1994
- DNS GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia ETH 08/25/1991
- DNS HAILU Hailemelekot * Ethiopia ETH 07/11/1994
- DNS WELDU Hafetab * Ethiopia ETH 09/11/1996
- DNS PELIKÁN János * Hungary HUN 04/19/1995
- DNS ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan JPN 09/22/1984
- DNS ALAJMI Abdulhadi * Kuwait KUW 05/02/1995
- DNS BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania LTU 12/26/1985
- NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania LTU 01/30/1988
- DNS SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania LTU 12/30/1988
- DNS CEROVIC Goran Montenegro MNE 04/24/1988
- DNS CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia RUS 04/09/1990
- DNS ARERUYA Joseph * Rwanda RWA 01/01/1996