Startliste

Tour de France 2022

Fahrer
135/ 176
76.7%
Aufgaben
41
23.3%
DNS
3
Teams
22
Fahrer pro Team
8

Tour de France 2022
Startliste
# Startnummer  |  N: Nation  |  GD: Geburtsdatum
# Fahrer Team N GD
1 POGACAR Tadej * UAE Team Emirates SLO 21.09.1998
2 DNF BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates NZL 07.04.1990
3 BJERG Mikkel * UAE Team Emirates DEN 03.11.1998
4 DNF LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates NOR 07.02.1989
5 DNF MAJKA Rafal UAE Team Emirates POL 12.09.1989
6 MCNULTY Brandon * UAE Team Emirates USA 02.04.1998
7 DNF SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAE Team Emirates ESP 22.11.1993
8 HIRSCHI Marc * UAE Team Emirates SUI 24.08.1998
11 DNF ROGLIC Primoz Jumbo - Visma SLO 29.10.1989
12 BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo - Visma BEL 11.03.1994
13 DNF KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo - Visma NED 07.06.1987
14 KUSS Sepp Jumbo - Visma USA 13.09.1994
15 LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo - Visma FRA 11.12.1992
16 VAN AERT Wout Jumbo - Visma BEL 15.09.1994
17 DNF VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo - Visma BEL 12.10.1995
18 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Jumbo - Visma DEN 10.12.1996
21 THOMAS Geraint Ineos Grenadiers GBR 25.05.1986
22 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Ineos Grenadiers COL 25.04.1996
23 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Ineos Grenadiers ESP 27.04.1987
24 GANNA Filippo Ineos Grenadiers ITA 25.07.1996
25 PIDCOCK Thomas * Ineos Grenadiers GBR 30.07.1999
26 ROWE Luke Ineos Grenadiers GBR 10.03.1990
27 VAN BAARLE Dylan Ineos Grenadiers NED 21.05.1992
28 YATES Adam Ineos Grenadiers GBR 07.08.1992
31 DNF O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Ag2r Citroen Team AUS 25.11.1995
32 DNF BOUCHARD Geoffrey Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 01.04.1992
33 DNF CHEREL Mickaël Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 17.03.1986
34 COSNEFROY Benoit Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 17.10.1994
35 DEWULF Stan * Ag2r Citroen Team BEL 20.12.1997
36 JUNGELS Bob Ag2r Citroen Team LUX 22.09.1992
37 DNF NAESEN Oliver Ag2r Citroen Team BEL 16.09.1990
38 DNF PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 27.02.1996
41 VLASOV Aleksander Bora - Hansgrohe RUS 23.04.1996
42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 23.12.1993
43 HALLER Marco Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 01.04.1991
44 DNF KÄMNA Lennard Bora - Hansgrohe GER 09.09.1996
45 KONRAD Patrick Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 13.10.1991
46 POLITT Nils Bora - Hansgrohe GER 06.03.1994
47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Bora - Hansgrohe GER 09.01.1994
48 VAN POPPEL Danny Bora - Hansgrohe NED 26.07.1993
51 JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team NED 31.08.1996
52 DNF ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team DEN 08.02.1995
53 BAGIOLI Andrea * Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team ITA 23.03.1999
54 CATTANEO Mattia Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team ITA 25.10.1990
55 HONORÉ Mikkel * Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team DEN 21.01.1997
56 LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team BEL 10.04.1991
57 DNF MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team DEN 30.04.1985
58 SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team FRA 10.07.1993
61 DNF MAS NICOLAU Enric Movistar Team ESP 01.07.1995
62 DNF ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team ESP 15.11.1983
63 DNF IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Movistar Team ESP 07.10.1987
64 JORGENSON Matteo * Movistar Team USA 01.07.1999
65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team AUT 04.04.1994
66 OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Movistar Team POR 06.03.1989
67 TORRES BARCELO Albert Movistar Team ESP 26.04.1990
68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Movistar Team ESP 04.11.1992
71 DNF MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis FRA 09.06.1993
72 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis FRA 04.01.1987
73 GESCHKE Simon Cofidis GER 13.03.1986
74 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Cofidis ESP 04.02.1989
75 DNF LAFAY Victor Cofidis FRA 17.01.1996
76 PEREZ Anthony Cofidis FRA 22.04.1991
77 THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis FRA 12.09.1995
78 DNF WALSCHEID Max Cofidis GER 13.06.1993
81 DNF HAIG Jack Bahrain Victorious AUS 06.09.1993
82 DNF CARUSO Damiano Bahrain Victorious ITA 12.10.1987
83 GRADEK Kamil Bahrain Victorious POL 17.09.1990
84 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain Victorious SLO 19.10.1994
85 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Bahrain Victorious ESP 24.11.1983
86 TEUNS Dylan Bahrain Victorious BEL 01.03.1992
87 TRATNIK Jan Bahrain Victorious SLO 23.02.1990
88 WRIGHT Fred * Bahrain Victorious GBR 13.06.1999
91 GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ FRA 10.10.1996
92 DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ CAN 12.09.1991
93 GENIETS Kevin * Groupama - FDJ LUX 09.01.1997
94 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ SUI 16.11.1993
95 LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ FRA 27.08.1993
96 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ FRA 12.07.1996
97 PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ FRA 29.05.1990
98 STORER Michael * Groupama - FDJ AUS 28.02.1997
101 DNF VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Fenix NED 19.01.1995
102 DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Fenix SUI 03.08.1990
103 DNF GOGL Michael Alpecin - Fenix AUT 04.11.1993
104 KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix GER 28.11.1991
105 PHILIPSEN Jasper * Alpecin - Fenix BEL 02.03.1998
106 PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Fenix BEL 01.02.1995
107 SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin - Fenix ITA 08.05.1990
108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Alpecin - Fenix BEL 14.02.1991
111 BARDET Romain Team DSM FRA 09.11.1990
112 DAINESE Alberto * Team DSM ITA 25.03.1998
113 DEGENKOLB John Team DSM GER 07.01.1989
114 EEKHOFF Nils * Team DSM NED 23.01.1998
115 HAMILTON Chris Team DSM AUS 18.05.1995
116 LEKNESSUND Andreas * Team DSM NOR 21.05.1999
117 TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM NED 09.09.1993
118 DNF VERMAERKE Kevin * Team DSM USA 16.10.2000
121 KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux NOR 05.07.1987
122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux NOR 21.01.1992
123 GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux BEL 29.04.1996
124 MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux RSA 21.02.1992
125 PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ITA 02.01.1988
126 PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux FRA 26.09.1990
127 VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux NED 04.12.1993
128 ZIMMERMANN Georg * Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux GER 11.10.1997
131 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team KAZ 07.09.1992
132 RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Astana Qazaqstan Team BLR 12.10.1995
133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd Astana Qazaqstan Team USA 12.05.1991
134 DNF FELLINE Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team ITA 29.03.1990
135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team KAZ 13.03.1986
136 DNF MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team ITA 20.04.1994
137 VELASCO Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team ITA 02.12.1995
138 ZEITS Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team KAZ 14.12.1986
141 URAN URAN Rigoberto EF Education - Nippo COL 26.01.1987
142 DNF GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - Nippo POR 06.07.1994
143 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - Nippo ITA 29.10.1993
144 BISSEGGER Stefan * EF Education - Nippo SUI 13.09.1998
145 DOULL Owain EF Education - Nippo GBR 02.05.1993
146 DNF CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF Education - Nippo DEN 16.01.1993
147 POWLESS Neilson EF Education - Nippo USA 03.09.1996
148 RUTSCH Jonas * EF Education - Nippo GER 24.01.1998
151 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Team Arkéa - Samsic COL 04.02.1990
152 DNF BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa - Samsic FRA 28.10.1991
153 BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa - Samsic FRA 03.11.1986
154 CAPIOT Amaury Team Arkéa - Samsic BEL 25.06.1993
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa - Samsic FRA 13.02.1994
156 LOUVEL Matis * Team Arkéa - Samsic FRA 19.07.1999
157 OWSIAN Lukasz Team Arkéa - Samsic POL 24.02.1990
158 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa - Samsic GBR 30.10.1995
161 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal AUS 11.07.1994
162 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal BEL 28.07.1992
163 GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal BEL 05.07.1982
164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Lotto Soudal RSA 03.02.1989
165 KRON Andreas Lorentz * Lotto Soudal DEN 01.06.1998
166 VAN MOER Brent * Lotto Soudal BEL 12.01.1998
167 VERMEERSCH Florian * Lotto Soudal BEL 12.03.1999
168 DNF WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal BEL 10.05.1991
171 PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo DEN 18.12.1995
172 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo ITA 20.12.1994
173 GALLOPIN Tony Trek - Segafredo FRA 24.05.1988
174 DNF KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo LUX 12.06.1992
175 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo NED 26.11.1986
176 SIMMONS Quinn * Trek - Segafredo USA 08.05.2001
177 SKUJINS Toms Trek - Segafredo LAT 15.06.1991
178 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo BEL 17.04.1992
181 SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies SVK 26.01.1990
182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies NOR 17.05.1987
183 BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies POL 07.03.1985
184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu * TotalEnergies FRA 17.11.1998
185 LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies FRA 12.10.1993
186 DNF OSS Daniel TotalEnergies ITA 13.01.1987
187 TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies FRA 16.05.1994
188 DNF VUILLERMOZ Alexis TotalEnergies FRA 01.06.1988
191 DNF FROOME Christopher Israel Start-Up Nation GBR 20.05.1985
192 DNF BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Start-Up Nation CAN 25.09.1989
193 DNF CLARKE Simon Israel Start-Up Nation AUS 18.07.1986
194 DNF FUGLSANG Jakob Israel Start-Up Nation DEN 22.03.1985
195 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation ISR 08.12.1994
196 HOULE Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation CAN 27.09.1990
197 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation LAT 18.08.1994
198 DNF WOODS Michael Israel Start-Up Nation CAN 12.10.1986
201 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco AUS 26.09.1990
202 BAUER Jack Team BikeExchange - Jayco NZL 07.04.1985
203 DNF DURBRIDGE Luke Team BikeExchange - Jayco AUS 09.04.1991
204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team BikeExchange - Jayco NED 21.06.1993
205 JANSEN Amund Grondahl Team BikeExchange - Jayco NOR 11.02.1994
206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange - Jayco DEN 06.07.1989
207 MEZGEC Luka Team BikeExchange - Jayco SLO 27.06.1988
208 SCHULTZ Nicholas Team BikeExchange - Jayco AUS 13.09.1994
211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B Hotels - KTM FRA 20.06.1995
212 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM FRA 14.02.1996
213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B Hotels - KTM FRA 05.03.1993
214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - KTM FRA 07.04.1995
215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM FRA 03.03.1983
216 MOZZATO Luca * B&B Hotels - KTM ITA 15.02.1998
217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM FRA 10.10.1986
218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM AUT 14.05.1994
- DNS COQUARD Bryan Cofidis FRA 25.04.1992
- DNS IMPEY Daryl Israel Start-Up Nation RSA 04.12.1984
- DNS PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Team DSM DEN 15.03.1996