Startliste
Tour de France 2022
Fahrer
135/ 176
76.7%
|
Aufgaben
41
23.3%
|
DNS
3
|
Teams
22
|
Fahrer pro Team
8
|
Tour de France 2022
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POGACAR Tadej * | UAE Team Emirates | SLO | 21.09.1998 |
2 | DNF BENNETT George | UAE Team Emirates | NZL | 07.04.1990 |
3 | BJERG Mikkel * | UAE Team Emirates | DEN | 03.11.1998 |
4 | DNF LAENGEN Vegard Stake | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 07.02.1989 |
5 | DNF MAJKA Rafal | UAE Team Emirates | POL | 12.09.1989 |
6 | MCNULTY Brandon * | UAE Team Emirates | USA | 02.04.1998 |
7 | DNF SOLER Marc | UAE Team Emirates | ESP | 22.11.1993 |
8 | HIRSCHI Marc * | UAE Team Emirates | SUI | 24.08.1998 |
11 | DNF ROGLIC Primoz | Jumbo - Visma | SLO | 29.10.1989 |
12 | BENOOT Tiesj | Jumbo - Visma | BEL | 11.03.1994 |
13 | DNF KRUIJSWIJK Steven | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 07.06.1987 |
14 | KUSS Sepp | Jumbo - Visma | USA | 13.09.1994 |
15 | LAPORTE Christophe | Jumbo - Visma | FRA | 11.12.1992 |
16 | VAN AERT Wout | Jumbo - Visma | BEL | 15.09.1994 |
17 | DNF VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | Jumbo - Visma | BEL | 12.10.1995 |
18 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | Jumbo - Visma | DEN | 10.12.1996 |
21 | THOMAS Geraint | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 25.05.1986 |
22 | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe | Ineos Grenadiers | COL | 25.04.1996 |
23 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 27.04.1987 |
24 | GANNA Filippo | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 25.07.1996 |
25 | PIDCOCK Thomas * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 30.07.1999 |
26 | ROWE Luke | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 10.03.1990 |
27 | VAN BAARLE Dylan | Ineos Grenadiers | NED | 21.05.1992 |
28 | YATES Adam | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 07.08.1992 |
31 | DNF O'CONNOR Ben | AG2R Citroën Team | AUS | 25.11.1995 |
32 | DNF BOUCHARD Geoffrey | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 01.04.1992 |
33 | DNF CHEREL Mikaël | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 17.03.1986 |
34 | COSNEFROY Benoit | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 17.10.1994 |
35 | DEWULF Stan * | AG2R Citroën Team | BEL | 20.12.1997 |
36 | JUNGELS Bob | AG2R Citroën Team | LUX | 22.09.1992 |
37 | DNF NAESEN Oliver | AG2R Citroën Team | BEL | 16.09.1990 |
38 | DNF PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 27.02.1996 |
41 | VLASOV Aleksandr | Bora - Hansgrohe | RUS | 23.04.1996 |
42 | GROSSSCHARTNER Felix | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 23.12.1993 |
43 | HALLER Marco | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 01.04.1991 |
44 | DNF KÄMNA Lennard | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 09.09.1996 |
45 | KONRAD Patrick | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 13.10.1991 |
46 | POLITT Nils | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 06.03.1994 |
47 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 09.01.1994 |
48 | VAN POPPEL Danny | Bora - Hansgrohe | NED | 26.07.1993 |
51 | JAKOBSEN Fabio | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | NED | 31.08.1996 |
52 | DNF ASGREEN Kasper | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | DEN | 08.02.1995 |
53 | BAGIOLI Andrea * | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | ITA | 23.03.1999 |
54 | CATTANEO Mattia | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | ITA | 25.10.1990 |
55 | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich * | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | DEN | 21.01.1997 |
56 | LAMPAERT Yves | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | BEL | 10.04.1991 |
57 | DNF MØRKØV Michael | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | DEN | 30.04.1985 |
58 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | FRA | 10.07.1993 |
61 | DNF MAS Enric | Movistar Team | ESP | 01.07.1995 |
62 | DNF ERVITI Imanol | Movistar Team | ESP | 15.11.1983 |
63 | DNF IZAGIRRE Gorka | Movistar Team | ESP | 07.10.1987 |
64 | JORGENSON Matteo * | Movistar Team | USA | 01.07.1999 |
65 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor | Movistar Team | AUT | 04.04.1994 |
66 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | Movistar Team | POR | 06.03.1989 |
67 | TORRES Albert | Movistar Team | ESP | 26.04.1990 |
68 | VERONA Carlos | Movistar Team | ESP | 04.11.1992 |
71 | DNF MARTIN Guillaume | Cofidis | FRA | 09.06.1993 |
72 | PERICHON Pierre-Luc | Cofidis | FRA | 04.01.1987 |
73 | GESCHKE Simon | Cofidis | GER | 13.03.1986 |
74 | IZAGIRRE Ion | Cofidis | ESP | 04.02.1989 |
75 | DNF LAFAY Victor | Cofidis | FRA | 17.01.1996 |
76 | PEREZ Anthony | Cofidis | FRA | 22.04.1991 |
77 | THOMAS Benjamin | Cofidis | FRA | 12.09.1995 |
78 | DNF WALSCHEID Max | Cofidis | GER | 13.06.1993 |
81 | DNF HAIG Jack | Bahrain Victorious | AUS | 06.09.1993 |
82 | DNF CARUSO Damiano | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 12.10.1987 |
83 | GRADEK Kamil | Bahrain Victorious | POL | 17.09.1990 |
84 | MOHORIC Matej | Bahrain Victorious | SLO | 19.10.1994 |
85 | SANCHEZ Luis Leon | Bahrain Victorious | ESP | 24.11.1983 |
86 | TEUNS Dylan | Bahrain Victorious | BEL | 01.03.1992 |
87 | TRATNIK Jan | Bahrain Victorious | SLO | 23.02.1990 |
88 | WRIGHT Fred * | Bahrain Victorious | GBR | 13.06.1999 |
91 | GAUDU David | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 10.10.1996 |
92 | DUCHESNE Antoine | Groupama - FDJ | CAN | 12.09.1991 |
93 | GENIETS Kevin * | Groupama - FDJ | LUX | 09.01.1997 |
94 | KÜNG Stefan | Groupama - FDJ | SUI | 16.11.1993 |
95 | LE GAC Olivier | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 27.08.1993 |
96 | MADOUAS Valentin | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.07.1996 |
97 | PINOT Thibaut | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 29.05.1990 |
98 | STORER Michael * | Groupama - FDJ | AUS | 28.02.1997 |
101 | DNF VAN DER POEL Mathieu | Alpecin - Fenix | NED | 19.01.1995 |
102 | DILLIER Silvan | Alpecin - Fenix | SUI | 03.08.1990 |
103 | DNF GOGL Michael | Alpecin - Fenix | AUT | 04.11.1993 |
104 | KRIEGER Alexander | Alpecin - Fenix | GER | 28.11.1991 |
105 | PHILIPSEN Jasper * | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 02.03.1998 |
106 | PLANCKAERT Edward | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 01.02.1995 |
107 | SBARAGLI Kristian | Alpecin - Fenix | ITA | 08.05.1990 |
108 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 14.02.1991 |
111 | BARDET Romain | Team DSM | FRA | 09.11.1990 |
112 | DAINESE Alberto * | Team DSM | ITA | 25.03.1998 |
113 | DEGENKOLB John | Team DSM | GER | 07.01.1989 |
114 | EEKHOFF Nils * | Team DSM | NED | 23.01.1998 |
115 | HAMILTON Chris | Team DSM | AUS | 18.05.1995 |
116 | LEKNESSUND Andreas * | Team DSM | NOR | 21.05.1999 |
117 | TUSVELD Martijn | Team DSM | NED | 09.09.1993 |
118 | DNF VERMAERKE Kevin * | Team DSM | USA | 16.10.2000 |
121 | KRISTOFF Alexander | Intermarché - Wanty | NOR | 05.07.1987 |
122 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | Intermarché - Wanty | NOR | 21.01.1992 |
123 | GOOSSENS Kobe | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 29.04.1996 |
124 | MEINTJES Louis | Intermarché - Wanty | RSA | 21.02.1992 |
125 | PASQUALON Andrea | Intermarché - Wanty | ITA | 02.01.1988 |
126 | PETIT Adrien | Intermarché - Wanty | FRA | 26.09.1990 |
127 | VAN DER HOORN Taco | Intermarché - Wanty | NED | 04.12.1993 |
128 | ZIMMERMANN Georg * | Intermarché - Wanty | GER | 11.10.1997 |
131 | LUTSENKO Alexey | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 07.09.1992 |
132 | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr | Astana Qazaqstan Team | BLR | 12.10.1995 |
133 | DOMBROWSKI Joe | Astana Qazaqstan Team | USA | 12.05.1991 |
134 | DNF FELLINE Fabio | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 29.03.1990 |
135 | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 13.03.1986 |
136 | DNF MOSCON Gianni | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 20.04.1994 |
137 | VELASCO Simone | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 02.12.1995 |
138 | ZEITS Andrey | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 14.12.1986 |
141 | URÁN Rigoberto | EF Education - Easypost | COL | 26.01.1987 |
142 | DNF GUERREIRO Ruben | EF Education - Easypost | POR | 06.07.1994 |
143 | BETTIOL Alberto | EF Education - Easypost | ITA | 29.10.1993 |
144 | BISSEGGER Stefan * | EF Education - Easypost | SUI | 13.09.1998 |
145 | DOULL Owain | EF Education - Easypost | GBR | 02.05.1993 |
146 | DNF CORT Magnus | EF Education - Easypost | DEN | 16.01.1993 |
147 | POWLESS Neilson | EF Education - Easypost | USA | 03.09.1996 |
148 | RUTSCH Jonas * | EF Education - Easypost | GER | 24.01.1998 |
151 | QUINTANA Nairo | Team Arkéa - Samsic | COL | 04.02.1990 |
152 | DNF BARGUIL Warren | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 28.10.1991 |
153 | BOUET Maxime | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 03.11.1986 |
154 | CAPIOT Amaury | Team Arkéa - Samsic | BEL | 25.06.1993 |
155 | HOFSTETTER Hugo | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 13.02.1994 |
156 | LOUVEL Matis * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 19.07.1999 |
157 | OWSIAN Lukasz | Team Arkéa - Samsic | POL | 24.02.1990 |
158 | SWIFT Connor | Team Arkéa - Samsic | GBR | 30.10.1995 |
161 | EWAN Caleb | Lotto Soudal | AUS | 11.07.1994 |
162 | FRISON Frederik | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 28.07.1992 |
163 | GILBERT Philippe | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 05.07.1982 |
164 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt | Lotto Soudal | RSA | 03.02.1989 |
165 | KRON Andreas * | Lotto Soudal | DEN | 01.06.1998 |
166 | VAN MOER Brent * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 12.01.1998 |
167 | VERMEERSCH Florian * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 12.03.1999 |
168 | DNF WELLENS Tim | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 10.05.1991 |
171 | PEDERSEN Mads | Lidl - Trek | DEN | 18.12.1995 |
172 | CICCONE Giulio | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 20.12.1994 |
173 | GALLOPIN Tony | Lidl - Trek | FRA | 24.05.1988 |
174 | DNF KIRSCH Alex | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 12.06.1992 |
175 | MOLLEMA Bauke | Lidl - Trek | NED | 26.11.1986 |
176 | SIMMONS Quinn * | Lidl - Trek | USA | 08.05.2001 |
177 | SKUJINS Toms | Lidl - Trek | LAT | 15.06.1991 |
178 | STUYVEN Jasper | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 17.04.1992 |
181 | SAGAN Peter | TotalEnergies | SVK | 26.01.1990 |
182 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | TotalEnergies | NOR | 17.05.1987 |
183 | BODNAR Maciej | TotalEnergies | POL | 07.03.1985 |
184 | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 17.11.1998 |
185 | LATOUR Pierre | TotalEnergies | FRA | 12.10.1993 |
186 | DNF OSS Daniel | TotalEnergies | ITA | 13.01.1987 |
187 | TURGIS Anthony | TotalEnergies | FRA | 16.05.1994 |
188 | DNF VUILLERMOZ Alexis | TotalEnergies | FRA | 01.06.1988 |
191 | DNF FROOME Chris | Israel Start-Up Nation | GBR | 20.05.1985 |
192 | DNF BOIVIN Guillaume | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 25.09.1989 |
193 | DNF CLARKE Simon | Israel Start-Up Nation | AUS | 18.07.1986 |
194 | DNF FUGLSANG Jakob | Israel Start-Up Nation | DEN | 22.03.1985 |
195 | NIV Guy | Israel Start-Up Nation | ISR | 08.12.1994 |
196 | HOULE Hugo | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 27.09.1990 |
197 | NEILANDS Krists | Israel Start-Up Nation | LAT | 18.08.1994 |
198 | DNF WOODS Michael | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 12.10.1986 |
201 | MATTHEWS Michael | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | AUS | 26.09.1990 |
202 | BAUER Jack | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | NZL | 07.04.1985 |
203 | DNF DURBRIDGE Luke | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | AUS | 09.04.1991 |
204 | GROENEWEGEN Dylan | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | NED | 21.06.1993 |
205 | JANSEN Amund Grondahl | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | NOR | 11.02.1994 |
206 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | DEN | 06.07.1989 |
207 | MEZGEC Luka | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | SLO | 27.06.1988 |
208 | SCHULTZ Nick | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | AUS | 13.09.1994 |
211 | BONNAMOUR Franck | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 20.06.1995 |
212 | BARTHE Cyril | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 14.02.1996 |
213 | GOUGEARD Alexis | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 05.03.1993 |
214 | LECROQ Jérémy | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 07.04.1995 |
215 | LEMOINE Cyril | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 03.03.1983 |
216 | MOZZATO Luca * | B&B Hotels - KTM | ITA | 15.02.1998 |
217 | ROLLAND Pierre | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 10.10.1986 |
218 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian | B&B Hotels - KTM | AUT | 14.05.1994 |
- | DNS COQUARD Bryan | Cofidis | FRA | 25.04.1992 |
- | DNS IMPEY Daryl | Israel Start-Up Nation | RSA | 04.12.1984 |
- | DNS PEDERSEN Casper | Team DSM | DEN | 15.03.1996 |