Startliste
Étoile de Bessèges 2022
Fahrer
123/ 147
83.7%
|
Aufgaben
24
16.3%
|
DNS
22
|
Teams
21
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
Étoile de Bessèges 2022
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHEFFIELD Magnus * | Ineos Grenadiers | USA | 19.04.2002 |
2 | DNF CARAPAZ Richard | Ineos Grenadiers | ECU | 29.05.1993 |
3 | DE PLUS Laurens | Ineos Grenadiers | BEL | 04.09.1995 |
4 | GANNA Filippo | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 25.07.1996 |
5 | DUNBAR Eddie | Ineos Grenadiers | IRL | 01.09.1996 |
6 | HEIDUK Kim * | Ineos Grenadiers | GER | 03.03.2000 |
7 | TULETT Ben * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 26.08.2001 |
11 | VAN AVERMAET Greg | AG2R Citroën Team | BEL | 17.05.1985 |
12 | CHEREL Mikaël | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 17.03.1986 |
13 | CALMEJANE Lilian | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 06.12.1992 |
14 | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément * | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 29.05.1998 |
15 | WARBASSE Larry | AG2R Citroën Team | USA | 28.06.1990 |
16 | LAPEIRA Paul * | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 25.02.2000 |
17 | RAUGEL Antoine * | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 14.02.1999 |
21 | GALLOPIN Tony | Lidl - Trek | FRA | 24.05.1988 |
22 | SKUJINS Toms | Lidl - Trek | LAT | 15.06.1991 |
23 | KIRSCH Alex | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 12.06.1992 |
24 | MOLLEMA Bauke | Lidl - Trek | NED | 26.11.1986 |
25 | TIBERI Antonio * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 24.06.2001 |
26 | PEDERSEN Mads | Lidl - Trek | DEN | 18.12.1995 |
27 | BARONCINI Filippo * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 26.08.2000 |
31 | ACKERMANN Pascal | UAE Team Emirates | GER | 17.01.1994 |
32 | BRUNEL Alexys * | UAE Team Emirates | FRA | 10.10.1998 |
33 | COVI Alessandro * | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 28.09.1998 |
34 | DNF LAENGEN Vegard Stake | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 07.02.1989 |
35 | OLIVEIRA Ivo | UAE Team Emirates | POR | 05.09.1996 |
36 | SUTER Joel * | UAE Team Emirates | SUI | 25.10.1998 |
37 | ULISSI Diego | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 15.07.1989 |
41 | PINOT Thibaut | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 29.05.1990 |
42 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 11.04.1994 |
43 | DUCHESNE Antoine | Groupama - FDJ | CAN | 12.09.1991 |
44 | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.12.1984 |
45 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | Groupama - FDJ | SWE | 22.02.1991 |
46 | REICHENBACH Sébastien | Groupama - FDJ | SUI | 28.05.1989 |
47 | PACHER Quentin | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 06.01.1992 |
51 | DE GENDT Aimé | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 17.06.1994 |
52 | DELACROIX Théo * | Intermarché - Wanty | FRA | 21.02.1999 |
53 | DNF JOHANSEN Julius * | Intermarché - Wanty | DEN | 13.09.1999 |
54 | PETILLI Simone | Intermarché - Wanty | ITA | 04.05.1993 |
55 | THIJSSEN Gerben * | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 21.06.1998 |
56 | VAN POPPEL Boy | Intermarché - Wanty | NED | 18.01.1988 |
57 | ZIMMERMANN Georg * | Intermarché - Wanty | GER | 11.10.1997 |
61 | BETTIOL Alberto | EF Education - Easypost | ITA | 29.10.1993 |
62 | DOULL Owain | EF Education - Easypost | GBR | 02.05.1993 |
63 | KEUKELEIRE Jens | EF Education - Easypost | BEL | 23.11.1988 |
64 | CORT Magnus | EF Education - Easypost | DEN | 16.01.1993 |
65 | SCULLY Tom | EF Education - Easypost | NZL | 14.01.1990 |
66 | VALGREN Michael | EF Education - Easypost | DEN | 07.02.1992 |
67 | WISNIOWSKI Lukasz | EF Education - Easypost | POL | 07.12.1991 |
71 | COQUARD Bryan | Cofidis | FRA | 25.04.1992 |
72 | HERRADA Jesús | Cofidis | ESP | 26.07.1990 |
73 | DELETTRE Alexandre * | Cofidis | FRA | 25.10.1997 |
74 | HERRADA José | Cofidis | ESP | 01.10.1985 |
75 | ROCHAS Rémy | Cofidis | FRA | 18.05.1996 |
76 | THOMAS Benjamin | Cofidis | FRA | 12.09.1995 |
77 | ALLEGAERT Piet | Cofidis | BEL | 20.01.1995 |
81 | DNF BOIVIN Guillaume | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 25.09.1989 |
82 | DNF EINHORN Itamar * | Israel Start-Up Nation | ISR | 20.09.1997 |
83 | HOULE Hugo | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 27.09.1990 |
84 | IMPEY Daryl | Israel Start-Up Nation | RSA | 04.12.1984 |
85 | JONES Taj * | Israel Start-Up Nation | AUS | 26.07.1999 |
86 | SAGIV Guy | Israel Start-Up Nation | ISR | 05.12.1994 |
87 | STRONG Corbin * | Israel Start-Up Nation | NZL | 30.04.2000 |
91 | PARISELLA Raphael * | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 23.10.2002 |
92 | FERASSE Thibault | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 12.09.1994 |
93 | GOUGEARD Alexis | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 05.03.1993 |
94 | HEIDEMANN Miguel * | B&B Hotels - KTM | GER | 27.01.1998 |
95 | JAUREGUI Quentin | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 22.04.1994 |
96 | KORETZKY Victor | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 26.08.1994 |
97 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian | B&B Hotels - KTM | AUT | 14.05.1994 |
101 | DE BONDT Dries | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 04.07.1991 |
102 | DNF VERMOTE Julien | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 26.07.1989 |
103 | VINE Jay | Alpecin - Fenix | AUS | 16.11.1995 |
104 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 14.02.1991 |
105 | SBARAGLI Kristian | Alpecin - Fenix | ITA | 08.05.1990 |
106 | GAZE Samuel | Alpecin - Fenix | NZL | 12.12.1995 |
107 | BASTIAENS Ayco | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 03.06.1996 |
111 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | TotalEnergies | NOR | 17.05.1987 |
112 | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 17.11.1998 |
113 | CABOT Jeremy | TotalEnergies | FRA | 24.07.1991 |
114 | DOUBEY Fabien | TotalEnergies | FRA | 21.10.1993 |
115 | LATOUR Pierre | TotalEnergies | FRA | 12.10.1993 |
116 | LAWLESS Christopher | TotalEnergies | GBR | 04.11.1995 |
117 | SOUPE Geoffrey | TotalEnergies | FRA | 22.03.1988 |
121 | DE VYLDER Lindsay | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 30.05.1995 |
122 | DNF COLMAN Alex * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 22.07.1998 |
123 | MARIT Arne * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 21.01.1999 |
124 | REYNDERS Jens * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 25.05.1998 |
125 | DNF VAN POUCKE Aaron * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 04.04.1998 |
126 | DNF VAN ROOY Kenneth | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 08.10.1993 |
127 | VANHOOF Ward * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 18.04.1999 |
131 | GUERNALEC Thibault * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 31.07.1997 |
132 | HOFSTETTER Hugo | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 13.02.1994 |
133 | LOUVEL Matis * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 19.07.1999 |
134 | RIOU Alan * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 02.04.1997 |
135 | VERRE Alessandro * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | ITA | 17.11.2001 |
136 | RUSSO Clement | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 20.01.1995 |
137 | SWIFT Connor | Team Arkéa - Samsic | GBR | 30.10.1995 |
141 | TILLER Rasmus | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 28.07.1996 |
142 | SKAARSETH Anders | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 07.05.1995 |
143 | HALVORSEN Kristoffer | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 13.04.1996 |
144 | HULGAARD Morten Alexander * | Uno-X Mobility | DEN | 23.08.1998 |
145 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 28.09.1996 |
146 | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 23.08.1999 |
147 | DNF GREGAARD Jonas | Uno-X Mobility | DEN | 30.07.1996 |
151 | GALVÁN Francisco * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 01.12.1997 |
152 | MÁRQUEZ Martí | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 09.02.1996 |
153 | VAN DER TUUK Danny * | Equipo Kern Pharma | NED | 05.11.1999 |
154 | MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro * | Equipo Kern Pharma | COL | 02.06.2000 |
155 | RUIZ Ibon * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 30.01.1999 |
156 | SÁNCHEZ Eugenio * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 10.03.1999 |
157 | MIQUEL Pau * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 20.08.2000 |
161 | DNF BLOUWE Louis * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 19.11.1999 |
162 | DNF DESAL Ceriel * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 22.10.1999 |
163 | MERTZ Remy | Bingoal WB | BEL | 17.07.1995 |
164 | DNF MENTEN Milan | Bingoal WB | BEL | 31.01.1996 |
165 | PAQUOT Tom * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 22.09.1999 |
166 | LAUK Karl Patrick * | Bingoal WB | EST | 09.01.1997 |
167 | WIRTGEN Luc * | Bingoal WB | LUX | 07.07.1998 |
171 | DNF BATTAGLIN Enrico | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 17.11.1989 |
172 | DNF COLNAGHI Luca * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 14.01.1999 |
173 | DNF FIORELLI Filippo | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 19.11.1994 |
174 | DNF MAZZUCCO Fabio * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 14.04.1999 |
175 | DNF MODOLO Sacha | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 19.06.1987 |
176 | DNF SANTAROMITA Alessandro * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 11.12.1999 |
177 | ZOCCARATO Samuele * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 09.01.1998 |
181 | DNF CARDIS Romain | Saint Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 12.08.1992 |
182 | HUREL Tony | Saint Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 01.11.1987 |
183 | DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas * | Saint Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 24.02.1998 |
184 | DNF MALDONADO Anthony | Saint Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 09.04.1991 |
185 | PAILLOT Yoann | Saint Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 28.05.1991 |
186 | DNF MAURELET Flavien | Saint Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 16.03.1991 |
187 | VAN NIEKERK Morné | Saint Michel - Auber 93 | RSA | 17.08.1995 |
191 | BOUDAT Thomas | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | FRA | 22.09.1994 |
192 | CARISEY Clément | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | FRA | 23.03.1992 |
193 | DENIS Thomas * | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | FRA | 18.07.1997 |
194 | LEROUX Samuel | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | FRA | 27.11.1994 |
195 | SISKEVICIUS Evaldas | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | LTU | 30.12.1988 |
196 | VAHTRA Norman | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | EST | 23.11.1996 |
197 | JARNET Maxime * | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | FRA | 06.09.1998 |
201 | BARRÉ Louis * | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | FRA | 06.04.2000 |
202 | DNF JOALLAND Yael * | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | FRA | 20.09.2000 |
203 | GUÉGAN Maël * | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | FRA | 19.01.1998 |
204 | DNF JEGAT Jordan * | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | FRA | 07.06.1999 |
205 | LE TURNIER Mathias | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | FRA | 14.03.1995 |
206 | MORIN Emmanuel | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | FRA | 13.03.1995 |
207 | PAQUET Tom * | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | FRA | 28.06.2002 |
- | DNS COSNEFROY Benoit | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 17.10.1994 |
- | DNS BAX Sjoerd | Alpecin - Fenix | NED | 06.01.1996 |
- | DNS BAYER Tobias * | Alpecin - Fenix | AUT | 17.11.1999 |
- | DNS BONNAMOUR Franck | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 20.06.1995 |
- | DNS HIVERT Jonathan | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 23.03.1985 |
- | DNS ROLLAND Pierre | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 10.10.1986 |
- | DNS TAROZZI Manuele * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 20.06.1998 |
- | DNS VISCONTI Giovanni | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 13.01.1983 |
- | DNS ROBEET Ludovic | Bingoal WB | BEL | 22.05.1994 |
- | DNS DANES Léo | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | FRA | 09.12.1996 |
- | DNS RICHARD Louis | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | FRA | 08.01.1996 |
- | DNS PERICHON Pierre-Luc | Cofidis | FRA | 04.01.1987 |
- | DNS NOVIKOV Savva * | Equipo Kern Pharma | RUS | 27.07.1999 |
- | DNS VERMEULEN Emiel | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | BEL | 16.02.1993 |
- | DNS KWIATKOWSKI Michal | Ineos Grenadiers | POL | 02.06.1990 |
- | DNS VAN ASBROECK Tom | Israel Start-Up Nation | BEL | 19.04.1990 |
- | DNS VANMARCKE Sep | Israel Start-Up Nation | BEL | 28.07.1988 |
- | DNS WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads | Israel Start-Up Nation | DEN | 31.03.1994 |
- | DNS THEUNS Edward | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 30.04.1991 |
- | DNS VERGAERDE Otto | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 15.07.1994 |
- | DNS ROSSETTO Stéphane | Saint Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 06.04.1987 |
- | DNS TESSON Jason * | Saint Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 09.01.1998 |